Ireland
Munster
County Cork
Glanworth
Mortimer, Edmund Good (Sir)  b. 1352, d. 1381
Rathgoggan (now Charleville)
(--?--), Elizabeth  b. 1537
Powlden, Elizabeth  b. 1570, d. 1638
County Tipperary
Clark, Mary  b. 1630, d. 1715
Ellis, Anne Victoria  b. 1655, d. 1703
Clough Keating
Shepherd, Thomas Charles  b. 1650, d. 1698
Shepherd, William Thomas  b. 1624, d. 1680
Ulster
County Donegal
Bell, John  b. 1705, d. 1796
Patterson, Mary Montgomery  b. 1726, d. 1804
Smiley, Thomas MacPherson (Rev) II  b. 1630
Kilmacrennan
Campbell, Duncan James Ormelie (Lord)  b. 1650, d. 1727
Campbell, Patrick  b. 1696, d. 1768
McCoy, Anna Mary  b. 1653
County Monaghan
Bell, John  b. 1675, d. 1751
Bell, William  b. circa 1705, d. 1783
Burton, James  b. circa 1624
Campbell, Duncan James Ormelie (Lord)  b. 1650, d. 1727
Cathey, George B Sr  b. 1715, d. 1790
Faires, James  b. 1726, d. 1802
Harbison, Matthew  b. 1635, d. 1680
McGhie, Joneta  b. circa 1628
Polsagh, Thomas  b. circa 1576, d. 1638
Scott, Catherine  b. 1574
Smiley, William  b. 1704, d. 1766
Emyvale
Taggart, Thomas M Jr  b. 1856, d. 1929
Roagh
Harbison, James  b. 1596, d. 1663
Polasagh, Katherine  b. circa 1596, d. 1654
Italy
Cornelius, Eugene Francis  b. 1924, d. 1944
Lombardia
Brescia
Leno
Canale, Maria Angela  b. 1925, d. 2004
Piedmont
Ceva, Luisa de  b. 1240, d. 1293
Cuneo
Saluzzo
Ceva, Luisa de  b. 1240, d. 1293
Saluzzo, Alice, de  b. circa 1269, d. 1292
Saluzzo, Thomas, I  b. 1239, d. 1296
Japan
Okinawa
Lyman, Jessica Lynne  b. 1988, d. 1989
Tokyo
File, Lloyd Tremaine  b. 1913, d. 1985
McFarland, Mildred Olivia  b. 1920, d. 1993
KS
(--?--), Zie  b. 1911
(?), Margeret V  b. 1898
Akers, Louis Frederick  b. 1870, d. 1971
Akers, Louis Frederick  b. 1919, d. 2008
Anderson, Leora Margaret  b. 1926, d. 2000
Blackburn, Ruth A  b. 1893
Bornemeier, Donald Lee  b. 1928, d. 1995
Bronson, C Earl  b. 1898
Bronson, Lorn James  b. 1909, d. 1992
Brown, Pearl Beatrice (Pearlie)  b. 1892, d. 1976
Coleman, Eula Gertrude  b. 1887, d. 1971
Cooper, Ada E  b. 1896, d. 1983
Copple, Mary C (Babe)  b. 1878
Cornelius, Ada G  b. 1891
Cornelius, Andrew Jackson  b. 1857, d. 1927
Cornelius, Bonnie R  b. 1934, d. 1989
Cornelius, Eula May  b. 1915, d. 1957
Cornelius, George Benjamin  b. 1884, d. 1927
Cornelius, LaVone Helen  b. 1921
Cornelius, Rhoda Alice  b. 1880, d. 1962
Cornelius, Ruby M  b. 1896, d. 1939
Cornelius, William Lewis  b. 1872, d. 1940
Cornelius, Wylie R  b. 1922, d. 1985
Davis, Ruth Caroline  b. 1902, d. 1986
Dunn, Frank William  b. 1855, d. before 1910
Fisher, Anna Ruth Stuart  b. 1886, d. 1974
Foster, Flossie  b. 1889
Goff, John  b. 1844
Harbaugh, Samuel Forrest  b. 1920, d. 2003
Hilligoss, Adolphus Dolf  b. 1891, d. 1981
Hughes, Orvil Dennis  b. 1882, d. 1931
Hutchens, Hattie Maud  b. 1889, d. 1967
Hyde, Laura  b. 1852, d. 1935
Jennings, David I  b. 1856, d. 1943
Jennings, Lela Cora  b. 1901, d. 1979
Kaaz, Fred W  b. 1894, d. 1967
Kaaz, Fred Whitaker Jr  b. 1924, d. 2008
Ledbetter, Frances  b. 1812, d. 1891
Lee, Lana Lucille  b. 1929, d. 1995
Lewis, James Earl  b. 1901, d. 1972
Lewis, James Ernest  b. 1872, d. 1960
McCown, Samuel Jackson  b. 1870, d. 1922
McKinney, Zelda M  b. 1887
McMahan, Willard Lyle  b. 1919, d. 2015
McMurtry, Isador Dora (Isie)  b. 1874, d. 1962
Paradee, Gertrude Avora  b. 1893, d. 1988
Paradee, Opal Gladys  b. 1906, d. 1978
Paradee, Sarah  b. 1891
Plummer, Hugh Lee  b. 1884, d. 1964
Rinkel, Charles Thomas Sr  b. 1899, d. 1997
Robinson, Roy C  b. 1905, d. 1983
Rumbaugh, Juanita  b. 1907, d. 1999
Russell, Archie Chalmers  b. 1898, d. 1974
Schnurr, Clark Edward,  b. 1909, d. 1966
Seifert, Maryana  b. 1911
Shepherd, Flora L  b. 1889
Shuyler, Fred William  b. 1907, d. 1997
Smiley, Nancy Parthena  b. 1889, d. 1956
Steinbach, Margaret (Maggie)  b. 1861
Stephen, William L A  b. 1880, d. 1954
Surry, William Richard  b. 1860, d. 1951
Switzer, Gustave Gustavos Charles  b. 1885, d. 1959
Toothaker, Nathaniel  b. 1891
Trible, Elbirt James  b. 1890, d. 1937
Warmbrodt, Dollie B  b. 1881, d. 1957
Warmbrodt, Dollie Y  b. 1906
Warmbrodt, Esther R  b. 1904
Warmbrodt, Ottis V  b. 1902, d. 1942
Warmbrodt, Otto C  b. 1902, d. 1976
Warmbrodt, Paul Elsworth  b. 1898
Warner, Mary Ellen  b. 1874, d. 1912
Watkins, Harry Porter  b. 1884
Watkins, Nelda Mae  b. 1924, d. 2010
Whitaker, Gail  b. 1899, d. 1971
Willett, Pauline  b. circa 1911, d. 1982
Wilson, Anna Pearl  b. 1889, d. 1970
Withrow, Grace  b. 1878, d. 1981
Wood, Georgia Neal  b. 1885, d. 1940
Woodford, Minnie Maybell  b. 1908, d. 1982
Wyatt, Ella E  b. 1860, d. 1895
Anderson Co
Sutton, Earl Roy  b. 1894, d. 1968
Garnett
Boles, Elizabeth Merilda MacKlin  b. 1829, d. 1911
Cornelius, John W  b. 1837, d. 1905
Kimmel, Ida May  b. 1864, d. 1956
Sutton, Jesse Cutler  b. 1858, d. 1919
Greely
Sutton, Silas Francis  b. 1823, d. 1865
Harris
McLin, Paul Edward  b. 1917, d. 1998
Atchison Co
Atchison
Akers, Louis Frederick  b. 1870, d. 1971
Akers, Michael Wayne  b. 1949, d. 1949
Goff, Jessie G (Mollie)  b. 1876, d. 1971
Hyde, Francis Elmer  b. 1907, d. 1994
Hyde, Isaac Elmer  b. 1861, d. 1910
Hyde, Iva Nella  b. 1871, d. 1938
Hyde, Laura  b. 1852, d. 1935
Hyde, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1909, d. 2003
Hyde, Robert  b. 1859, d. 1934
Hyde, Roberta Mary  b. 1904, d. 1991
Jacobs, Loren E  b. 1912, d. 1988
Kaaz, Fred Whitaker Jr  b. 1924, d. 2008
Olson, Mary  b. 1869, d. 1951
Reiter, Leonard  b. 1900, d. 1960
Rumbaugh, Juanita  b. 1907, d. 1999
Whitaker, Gail  b. 1899, d. 1971
Whitaker, Harry Orson  b. 1869, d. 1948
Pardee
Whitaker, Harry Orson  b. 1869, d. 1948
Barber Co
Sun City
Haley, Beverly Franklin  b. 1896, d. 1988
Kidder, Althea Ethel  b. 1899, d. 1983
Barton Co
Great Bend
Ashby, Raymond Clyde  b. 1924, d. 1981
Manning, Kenneth Harold  b. 1924, d. 1989
Pelton, Cora Maye  b. 1895, d. 1964
Hoisington
Wood, Ottis Oval  b. 1905, d. 1992
Butler Co
Richey, Lawrence Edwin  b. 1929, d. 1983
Augusta
Parker, Grace  b. 1897, d. 1989
Richey, Lawrence Edwin  b. 1929, d. 1983
El Dorado
Fairmount
Robinson, Delbert Elwell  b. 1879, d. 1967
Milton
Cornelius, Dappie M  b. 1876, d. 1960
Potwin
Cornelius, George  b. after 1834
Cornelius, George W  b. 1842, d. 1913
Foulk, Mary Savilla  b. 1851, d. 1940
Chase Co
Cedar Point
Surry, John Wyatt  b. 1887, d. 1961
Cottonwood Falls
Foster, Charles Eager  b. 1879, d. 1966
Chautauqua Co
Warmbrodt, Bunyan H  b. 1876, d. 1881
Warmbrodt, Paul Elsworth  b. 1898
Peru
Barrington, Ollie Ernest  b. 1886, d. 1964
Round Mound
Foster, Clark Washington  b. 1836, d. 1910
Mayberry, Mary Catherine (Polly)  b. 1841, d. 1924
Sedan
Copple, Mary C (Babe)  b. 1878
Cornelius, Nellie Ann  b. 1899, d. 1982
Gadberry, Martha Ellen  b. 1869, d. 1955
Manning, Frances Jane  b. 1885, d. 1970
McKimens, John J  b. 1921, d. 1993
McKimens, Wilders David  b. 1894, d. 1960
Warmbrodt, Albert C  b. 1872, d. before 1920
Warmbrodt, Dollie Y  b. 1906
Warmbrodt, Esther R  b. 1904
Warmbrodt, Ottis V  b. 1902, d. 1942
Warmbrodt, Otto C  b. 1902, d. 1976
Warmbrodt, Paul Elsworth  b. 1898
Summit
Cornelius, Frances Caroline  b. 1834, d. 1901
Jennings, David Sylvester  b. 1859, d. 1919
Summit Twsp
Copple, Mary C (Babe)  b. 1878
Cornelius, Catherine J  b. 1848, d. 1925
Warmbrodt, Albert C  b. 1872, d. before 1920
Warmbrodt, David E  b. 1879
Warmbrodt, Dollie B  b. 1881, d. 1957
Warmbrodt, Francis B  b. 1884
Warmbrodt, John Cornelius  b. 1869, d. 1930
Warmbrodt, Paul Elsworth  b. 1898
Warmbrodt, Samuel Sr  b. 1838, d. 1921
Wauneta
Warmbrodt, Violet (Viola)  b. 1898, d. 1991
Cherokee Co
Blackburn, Eliza Jane  b. 1824, d. 1904
Heistand, Fannie Kansas  b. 1892, d. 1974
Paradee, Alice Louaene  b. 1913, d. 2000
Paradee, Ferne Lucille  b. 1925, d. 2010
Paradee, Herbert Hugh  b. 1888, d. 1988
Paradee, Horace Harry Joseph  b. 1868, d. 1938
Paradee, Pansy Opal  b. 1911, d. 1979
Patty, Elmer Francis Sr  b. 1893, d. 1984
Puckett, Arthur Nelson  b. 1889, d. 1966
Puckett, Orville Arthur  b. 1919, d. 1986
Baxter Springs
Paradee, Mamie  b. 1904, d. 1972
Columbus
Harman, Elva Jane  b. 1864, d. 1951
Harman, Thomas Jr  b. 1824, d. 1903
Heistand, Fannie Kansas  b. 1892, d. 1974
Jennings, Alice Edna  b. 1869, d. 1965
Lamphear, Laura  b. 1890, d. 1975
Ligon, Marion Charles  b. 1916, d. 1976
Paradee, Bonnie Juanita  b. 1917, d. 2014
Paradee, Gertrude Avora  b. 1893, d. 1988
Paradee, Herbert Hugh  b. 1888, d. 1988
Paradee, Maggie Irilda  b. 1890, d. 1978
Paradee, Ruby  b. 1899, d. 2001
Patty, Elmer Francis Sr  b. 1893, d. 1984
Puckett, Arthur Nelson  b. 1889, d. 1966
Puckett, Orville Arthur  b. 1919, d. 1986
Smittle, Minnie Lea  b. 1925, d. 2009
Taylor, Thelma Louise  b. 1919, d. 2001
Corona
Maxton, Grover Whitcliff  b. 1913, d. 2003
Crestline
Hogan, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1848, d. 1908
Paradee, Allilee  b. 1935, d. 1935
Paradee, Bonnie Juanita  b. 1917, d. 2014
Paradee, Chester H  b. 1909, d. 1998
Paradee, Daniel Webster  b. 1922, d. 2002
Paradee, Huey David  b. 1912, d. 2002
Paradee, Olive Patricia  b. 1915, d. 2011
Paradee, Robert Lee  b. 1920, d. 2013
Smittle, Joseph  b. 1849, d. 1916
Galena
Paradee, Harold Edward  b. 1901, d. 1992
Paradee, Harold Lee  b. 1945, d. 1945
Patty, Acie May  b. 1914, d. 1989
Patty, Cora Eva  b. 1903, d. 1984
Patty, Obed William Sr  b. 1916, d. 1995
Patty, Ray Joe  b. 1931, d. 2006
Puckett, Dallas Edwin  b. 1914, d. 1998
Lowell Twsp
Paradee, Harold Edward  b. 1901, d. 1992
Patty, Cora Eva  b. 1903, d. 1984
Shawnee Twsp
Paradee, Harold Edward  b. 1901, d. 1992
Patty, Cora Eva  b. 1903, d. 1984
Smittle, Thomas G  b. 1883, d. 1952
Weir
Paradee, Chester H  b. 1909, d. 1998
Taylor, Thelma Louise  b. 1919, d. 2001
Clay Co
Clay Center
McMahan, Irl Otto  b. 1888, d. 1976
Wilson, Anna Pearl  b. 1889, d. 1970
Oak Hill
Knowles, Oliver Franklin  b. 1881, d. 1946
Cloud Co
Fountain, Richard Moses  b. 1885, d. 1964
Francis, Virgil Lenn  b. 1912, d. 1940
Clyde
Byrd, Walter Raymond  b. 1931, d. 2011
Concordia
Brown, Martha  b. 1891, d. 1915
Jamestown
Thomas, Philip Veranus  b. 1871, d. 1954
Coffey Co
LeRoy
Lafon, Carl Cameron  b. 1894, d. 1963
Rock Creek
Gadberry, Martha Ellen  b. 1869, d. 1955
Cowley Co
Bowers, Wesley Thomas  b. 1897, d. 1971
Hill, Lemuel B  b. 1876, d. 1951
Arkansas City
Campbell, Emezie  b. 1916, d. 1979
Wilson, Mathew James  b. 1802, d. 1890
Walnut Twsp
Winfield
De Witt, Hazel Eleise  b. 1914, d. 2003
Manning, Delilah  b. 1807, d. 1886
Wellman, Leon William  b. 1912, d. 1998
Crawford Co
Baker Twsp
Wood, Georgia Neal  b. 1885, d. 1940
Frontenac
Blair, Olive Ann  b. 1887
Fisher, Charles Robert  b. 1887, d. 1976
Opolis
Gadberry, John Polk  b. 1845, d. 1917
Pittsburg
Fisher, Charles Ambrose  b. 1856, d. 1929
Gadberry, Alfred Marion  b. 1840, d. 1915
Jennings, Lela Cora  b. 1901, d. 1979
Merithew, Addie  b. 1861, d. 1891
Merithew, Anna  b. 1867
Merithew, Eugene (Gene)  b. 1855, d. 1912
Merithew, Flora  b. 1860, d. 1930
Paradee, Olive Patricia  b. 1915, d. 2011
Rinkel, Charles Thomas Sr  b. 1899, d. 1997
Rinkel, Harry Dean  b. 1929, d. 1929
Shafer, George Evertt  b. 1906, d. 1969
Voeth, Robert William  b. 1886
Wood, Addie Virginia  b. 1911, d. 1955
Wood, Dorothy Edith  b. 1909, d. 1964
Wood, Ruth Charlotte  b. 1915, d. 1975
Decatur Co
Brown, Lulu Neoma  b. 1881, d. 1970
Hackney, Edward Nelson  b. 1878
Jennings
Manning, Kenneth Harold  b. 1924, d. 1989
Norcatur
Bell, Elva Wennonah  b. 1917, d. 2015
Bell, James Shirley  b. 1884, d. 1966
Bell, William Jackson  b. 1844, d. 1907
Dievendorf, Jacob Leslie  b. 1862, d. 1906
Shirley, Martha Ellen  b. 1848, d. 1943
Oberlin
Bell, James Shirley  b. 1884, d. 1966
Brown, Joseph Aaron  b. 1924, d. 2002
Diefendorf, Ruth Inez  b. 1892, d. 1971
Hickman, Armenia  b. 1898, d. 1995
Manning, Clarence Eugene  b. 1922, d. 1970
Manning, Jerome Harding  b. 1890, d. 1960
Manning, Jesse James  b. 1863, d. 1949
Manning, Patty Louise  b. 1925, d. 2012
Dickinson Co
Abilene
Grey, Frank Wood  b. 1875, d. 1953
Kidder, Althea Ethel  b. 1899, d. 1983
Kidder, Daisy Caroline  b. 1881, d. 1976
Smiley, John Lewis  b. 1855, d. 1898
Smiley, Lydia Caroline  b. 1856, d. 1900
Smiley, Nancy Parthena  b. 1889, d. 1956
Switzer, Alfred Leroy  b. 1921, d. 1987
Switzer, Gustave Gustavos Charles  b. 1885, d. 1959
Chapman
Chester, Edwin Clarence  b. 1882, d. 1941
Switzer, Alfred Leroy  b. 1921, d. 1987
Herington
Grey, George Ancil  b. 1908, d. 1975
Doniphan Co
Doniphan
Goff, Charles  b. 1876, d. 1876
Goff, Jessie G (Mollie)  b. 1876, d. 1971
Goff, John  b. 1844
Hyde, Francis  b. 1824, d. 1873
Hyde, Isaac Elmer  b. 1861, d. 1910
Hyde, Laura  b. 1852, d. 1935
Hyde, Mary Jane  b. 1843, d. 1921
Hyde, Robert  b. 1859, d. 1934
Maloney, Rebecca  b. 1821, d. 1884
Weyer, Isaac F  b. 1827, d. 1914
Independence Twsp
Trible, Elbirt James  b. 1890, d. 1937
Wilson, James Manford  b. 1851, d. 1928
Wilson, Sylvia E  b. 1892, d. 1966
Douglas Co
Lawrence
Akers, Louis Frederick  b. 1919, d. 2008
Bartholomew, Shirley  b. 1920
Elk Co
Howard
Ingle, Emily Maxine  b. 1927, d. 2004
Ingle, Jesse Newton  b. 1879, d. 1953
Ellis Co
Kidder, Daisy Caroline  b. 1881, d. 1976
Hays
Manning, Patty Louise  b. 1925, d. 2012
Starner, William Eugene  b. 1948, d. 2015
Hays City
Kidder, Ida May  b. 1861, d. 1953
Smiley, John Lewis  b. 1855, d. 1898
Smiley, Oscar L  b. 1882, d. 1968
Ellsworth Co
Wilson
Switzer, Dorothy Louise  b. 1915, d. 1987
Finney Co
Garden City
Carson, Emma Matilda  b. 1866, d. 1930
Solze, Lenora Nedra  b. 1921, d. 1999
Waller, Floyd  b. 1917, d. 1976
Waller, James  b. 1888, d. 1984
Ford Co
Dodge City
Geary Co
Junction City
Burress, Parthena  b. 1817, d. 1899
McKinney, Margaret  b. 1818, d. 1894
Nothen, Christine Josephine  b. 1899, d. 1942
Graham Co
Morland
McDowall, Lewis Albert  b. 1883, d. 1939
Grant Co
Ulysses
Kidder, Daisy Caroline  b. 1881, d. 1976
Greenwood Co
Eureka
Cornelius, George Benjamin  b. 1884, d. 1927
Cornelius, Roy A  b. 1915, d. 1986
Medley, Mary Eliza  b. 1870, d. 1955
Mills, Raymond  b. 1868, d. 1951
Janesville Twsp
Cornelius, George Benjamin  b. 1884, d. 1927
Cornelius, Roy A  b. 1915, d. 1986
Hutchens, Hattie Maud  b. 1889, d. 1967
Madison
Hutchens, Hattie Maud  b. 1889, d. 1967
Kendrick, William Henry  b. 1811, d. 1894
Harper Co
Hepburn, Gertrude I  b. 1884, d. 1963
Robinson, Delbert Elwell  b. 1879, d. 1967
Harper
Brown, David Chalmer  b. 1847, d. 1934
Brown, Prudence Josephine (Prudie)  b. 1871, d. 1953
Darrough, Sarah Isabella  b. 1845, d. 1921
Davis, Ruth Caroline  b. 1902, d. 1986
Russell, Archie Chalmers  b. 1898, d. 1974
Russell, John Kenneth  b. 1865, d. 1955
Harvey Co
Newton
Hill, Oleathie L  b. 1901, d. 1982
Jackson Co
Holton
Adams, Winfred Hugh Sr  b. 1937, d. 2010
Jefferson Co
Jefferson
Allen, Daniel Talbert  b. 1823, d. 1892
Oskaloosa
Rumbaugh, Juanita  b. 1907, d. 1999
Rock Creek
Allen, Daniel Talbert  b. 1823, d. 1892
Valley Falls
Allen, Daniel Talbert  b. 1823, d. 1892
Jewell Co
(--?--), Addie B  b. 1869
Blackburn, Harry  b. 1866
Blackburn, Ruth A  b. 1893
Wilson, William B H  b. circa 1800, d. 1888
Jewell
Duke, Mary  b. 1800, d. 1882
Wilson, Shepherd Edwin  b. 1835, d. 1900
Weber
Jeffries, Jane  b. 1824, d. 1905
Johnson Co
Leawood
Bernell, A Irene  b. 1916, d. 1997
Olathe
Hyde, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1909, d. 2003
Overland Park
Little, Richard Lee  b. 1933, d. 1997
Rumbaugh, Juanita  b. 1907, d. 1999
Shawnee Mission
Halsted, Leroy Everett  b. 1913, d. 1995
Jeffery, Mabel Mae  b. 1894, d. 1981
Klepfer, Walter Onan  b. 1892, d. 1963
Smith, Patricia Lee  b. 1935, d. 2009
Kingman Co
Nashville
Davis, Ruth Caroline  b. 1902, d. 1986
Russell, Archie Chalmers  b. 1898, d. 1974
Norwich
Nickell, Jesse Edward  b. 1933, d. 2004
Kiowa Co
Rinkel, Charles Thomas Sr  b. 1899, d. 1997
Labette Co
Oswego
Paradee, Herbert Hugh  b. 1888, d. 1988
Leavenworth Co
Smiley, Nancy Parthena  b. 1889, d. 1956
Easton
Hyde, Francis Elmer  b. 1907, d. 1994
Lansing
Kaaz, Fred W  b. 1894, d. 1967
Leavenworth
Bell, Leonard Palmer Sr  b. 1826, d. 1918
Kaaz, Fred W  b. 1894, d. 1967
Whitaker, Gail  b. 1899, d. 1971
Tonganoxie
Buchanan, Margaret Frances  b. 1909, d. 1980
Lincoln Co
Cedron Twsp
Aills, Royal  b. 1903, d. 1935
Lincoln
Loving, William R  b. 1827, d. 1907
Lindsborg
Hawkinson, Leabert  b. 1916, d. 1981
Linn Co
Foster, Hannah Nellie  b. 1863, d. 1898
Foster, Loyd Oscar  b. 1865, d. 1939
Foster, Robert Nelson  b. 1838, d. 1910
Kinney, Martha Jane  b. 1841, d. 1897
Trigg, Adaline  b. 1860, d. 1885
Vermillion, Armilda or Mildred  b. circa 1840, d. between 1867 and 1869
LaCygne
Foster, James Lee  b. 1859, d. 1886
Trigg, Adaline  b. 1860, d. 1885
Lincoln
Foster, James Lee  b. 1859, d. 1886
Pleasanton
Robinson, Delbert Elwell  b. 1879, d. 1967
Smittle, Minnie Lea  b. 1925, d. 2009
Weeks, Charlie Ernest  b. 1885, d. 1935