TX
Upshur Co
Gilmer
Baldwin, Bertha  b. 1900, d. 1992
Cornelius, Eugene Moore  b. 1895, d. 1985
Gladewater
Walker, George  b. 1932, d. 1984
Uvalde Co
Sandel, Fluris Amanda  b. 1898, d. 1976
Uvalde
Sandel, Daniel Washington  b. 1868, d. 1958
Van Zandt Co
Wells, Daniel Anderson  b. 1836, d. 1880
Tunnell's Chapel
Peacock, William Earl  b. 1898, d. 1981
Victoria Co
Box, Virginia F  b. 1827, d. 1914
Moffett, Enoch  b. 1825, d. 1894
Walker Co
Huntsville
Mills, Melissa Lena  b. 1866, d. 1955
Williamson, William Andrew (Billy)  b. 1862, d. 1901
Ward Co
Monahans
Farthing, Arvilla E  b. 1923, d. 1990
Washington Co
McFadin, Nathan Arnett  b. 1844, d. 1909
Brenham
Raines, John Lewis  b. 1876, d. 1955
Wharton Co
Lissie
Johnson, James Frederick  b. 1858, d. 1907
Wharton
Barrington, Marie Elizabeth  b. 1927, d. 2016
Wheeler Co
Mobeetie
Alexander, Clifton Wrenshaw  b. 1838, d. 1886
Shamrock
Pool, Frankie June  b. 1931, d. 1999
Wheeler
Nichols, Youel Valcie  b. 1920, d. 1967
Piercy, Elsie (Faye)  b. 1923, d. 1992
Wichita Co
Electra
Cornelius, George James  b. 1900, d. 1983
Donnell, Kate Eliza  b. 1898, d. 1988
Wichita Falls
Blackburn, Ruby Mae  b. 1903, d. 1972
Coffey, Ann Robb  b. 1847, d. 1932
Kimler, Leander C  b. 1847, d. 1929
Mauldin, Stella Eugenia  b. 1881, d. 1914
Pierce, George Mack  b. 1896, d. 1961
Wood, Hubert Don  b. 1919, d. 1998
Willacy Co
Alexander, Ray Forman  b. 1903, d. 1984
Cornelius, Mary Jane  b. 1881, d. 1959
Kemble, Mary Charlotte  b. 1913, d. 2010
Lyford
Kemble, Mary Charlotte  b. 1913, d. 2010
Williamson Co
Eddings, Norman Gene  b. 1931, d. 2014
Georgetown
Carlile, Fannie Mildred  b. 1895, d. 1979
Reed, Violet Lavene  b. 1921, d. 2016
Leander
Baccus, Marshall Hazelwood  b. 1916, d. 1990
Liberty Hill
Hill, Cora Bell  b. 1870, d. 1925
Taylor
Kelley, James Grant Sr  b. 1941, d. 2015
Manney, Lillie May  b. 1892, d. 1965
Wheeler, Gladys Novelle  b. 1928, d. 1998
Wise Co
Breeze, Arthur Adam  b. 1866, d. 1918
Brown, Minerva Jane  b. 1864, d. 1918
Denney, Hazel Ruth  b. 1908, d. 2000
Eddings, Harriett Frances  b. 1822, d. 1892
Lofton, Georgie Ann  b. 1859, d. 1957
Parsons, Johanna Elizabeth  b. 1862, d. 1931
Roper, Dolphus Omen  b. 1902, d. 1993
Sowers, Sidney Ann  b. 1823, d. 1901
Aurora
Daniels, Nancy J  b. 1837
Middleton, Charles Cephas  b. 1841, d. 1897
Decatur
Beaty, Raphiel Bliss  b. 1881, d. 1955
Denney, Hazel Ruth  b. 1908, d. 2000
Miller, John Wesley  b. 1868, d. 1948
Rhome
Breeze, Jesse James  b. 1880, d. 1942
Wood Co
Eddings, Martha Elizabeth  b. 1870, d. 1950
Young Co
Graham
Seddon, Charles Elmer  b. 1888, d. 1976
Olney
Donnell, Kate Eliza  b. 1898, d. 1988
United Kingdom
(--?--), Nora  b. 1640
Campbell, Archibald,  b. 1466, d. 1513
England
(--?--), Ann  b. circa 1600, d. 1654
(--?--), Elizabeth  b. circa 1600, d. 1675/76
(--?--), Hannah  b. circa 1618, d. before 1677
(--?--), Jane  b. circa 1591, d. after 1637
(?), Cecelia  b. 1360, d. 1399
(?), Mary  b. 1698
Agnes, Anne  b. 1510
Allen, Ann Elizabeth  b. 1848, d. 1901
Allen, Thomas  b. circa 1538, d. after 1576
Allen, William Thomas  b. 1821
Andrews, Hannah  b. circa 1622, d. 1701
Andrews, Joseph  b. 1597, d. 1680
Aston, Cecelia  b. circa 1383, d. 1411
Audley, Margaret, de  b. 1301, d. 1349
Awbrey, Henry  b. 1635, d. 1694
Balliol, Ellen  b. circa 1206, d. after 1245
Balliol, Ingelgram de  b. circa 1181
Barrington, William  b. 1415, d. circa 1455
Botiller, Maud de  b. circa 1225, d. 1283
Browne, Peter  b. 1586
Burwell, Elizabeth  b. 1552, d. 1576
Causboef, Amicia  b. 1535
Champernowne, Johanna (Lady) de  b. 1299, d. 1340
Chavis, Edward Hobart  b. 1530, d. 1600
Cheddar, Richard  b. 1320, d. 1370
Connor, Francis Leroy (Frank)  b. 1931, d. 2002
Cooke, Josiah  b. 1610, d. 1673
Cornelius, John  b. 1647, d. 1718
Denne, Richard de  b. circa 1320, d. 1391
Denne, William (Walter) (Sir)  b. circa 1295, d. 1346
Dewey, Margaret  b. 1530
Durrant, Thomas  b. 1552, d. 1618
Eddins, William  b. 1695, d. 1754
Ellis, John (Lieutenant)  b. circa 1615, d. before 1677
Fisher, Elizabeth  b. circa 1585, d. between 1638 and 1644
FitzAlan, John,  b. 1223, d. 1267
FitzHugh, Elizabeth  b. 1459, d. 1513
Ford, Martha  b. 1590, d. 1634
Forster, Robert James (Sir)  b. 1587, d. 1663
Fortescue, Elizabeth Brook  b. 1521, d. 1583
Foxhall, Mary  b. 1673, d. 1713
Freeman, Alice  b. 1619, d. 1651
Freeman, John (Sir),  b. 1442, d. 1487
Fremingham, Ralph (Sir)  b. 1336, d. 1403
Fuller, Elizabeth  b. circa 1627, d. 1714
Gannett, Matthew  b. 1616, d. before 1694
Goodye, Elizabeth  b. 1605
Grey, Edmund,  b. 1416, d. 1490
Grey, Margaret (Lady) de  b. 1397
Grey, Reynold de  b. circa 1362, d. 1440
Grey, Reynold, de  b. circa 1323, d. 1388
Haley, John  b. 1707, d. 1755
Hall, Elizabeth  b. 1603, d. 1702
Hatch, Elizabeth  b. 1602, d. 1688
Hatch, Lewis  b. 1521, d. 1562
Hemmings, James
Hill, Edward  b. circa 1500, d. after 1560
Hooker, John  b. 1505, d. 1555
Hopkins, Elizabeth  b. 1604, d. between 1613 and 1620
Isham, Dorothy  b. 1458, d. 1487
Isham, Mira Dorcas  b. 1587, d. 1670
Jennings, John  b. 1617, d. 1686
Jennings, William  b. 1577, d. 1631
Kemball, Elizabeth  b. 1567, d. 1640
Knollys, Marjorie  b. 1596
Manning, John  b. 1575
Matson, Susan Clare  b. 1570, d. 1612
Meador, Ambrose  b. 1583, d. 1663
Meadowe / Medowe, Daniel  b. 1560, d. 1626
Means, George Adrine  b. circa 1530
Merrill, Ann Agnes  b. 1509, d. 1560
Mortimer, Isabella, de  b. 1248, d. before 1292
Nail, Joyce Enland  b. 1600, d. 1683
Paine, Thomas III  b. 1613, d. 1706
Parsons, Dorothy  b. 1532, d. 1550
Patrick, Daniel  b. circa 1610, d. 1643
Pearse, Alice  b. 1544
Peche, Agnes  b. circa 1475, d. 1521
Percy, Catharine (Lady)  b. 1423, d. 1472
Percy, William de  b. 1193, d. 1245
Peterson, Cornelius G  b. 1854
Phippen, Joan  b. 1580, d. 1679
Pierce, William (Captain)  b. 1580, d. 1656
Powell, Margaret  b. circa 1542
Prence, Thomas  b. before 1627, d. before 1677
Prence, Thomas II  b. 1530, d. 1549
Raleigh, Walter (Sir)  b. 1554, d. 1618
Robert, Susan  b. 1530, d. 1599
Robinson, Ralph W  b. 1867, d. 1939
Ros, Margaret (Lady) de  b. circa 1367, d. before 1414
Rowley, Moses  b. 1627, d. 1705
Shelley, Robert  b. circa 1612, d. 1692
Shurt, Elizabeth  b. 1589, d. 1665
Smith, Anne
Snow, Nicholas  b. 1530
Sparrow, Jonathan (Captain)  b. 1632, d. 1707
Spencer, Mary  b. circa 1556, d. 1613
Stafford, Ralph (Sir), de  b. 1301, d. 1372
Stead, Jane  b. 1833
Strange, Eleanor, le  b. circa 1325, d. 1396
Taylor, James  b. 1635, d. 1698
Taylor, John  b. 1478, d. 1550
Taylor, Thomas I  b. 1548, d. 1588
Thompkins, Valeria Arlee  b. circa 1535
Throckmorton, Elizabeth  b. circa 1554
Throckmorton, Thomas  b. 1533, d. 1615
Treawin, Joan (Lady)  b. 1396, d. 1447
Turner, James William Sr  b. 1760, d. 1839
Tyndale, Margaret  b. 1510
Vaux, Nicholas (Sir) de  d. 1523
Walling, Ralph Gordon II  b. 1595, d. 1633
Warren (Plantagenet), Eleanor de  b. circa 1249, d. after 1282
Wells, John  b. 1407, d. 1465
Wells, John  b. 1536, d. circa 1623
Wellstead, Elizabeth Lee  b. 1560, d. 1655
Wensley, Samuel
Whelden, Gabriel  b. 1590, d. 1654
Whorwood, Margaret  b. circa 1533, d. 1607
Wilkinson, Agnes  b. 1580
Williams, Elizabeth  b. 1560, d. 1590
Wilson, Elizabeth  b. 1709
Wykys, Henry (Sir)  b. 1463, d. 1527
Yates, Sarah  b. circa 1600, d. 1670
Bedfordshire
Belcher, Frances  b. 1598, d. 1678
Butler, George  b. circa 1497, d. 1551
Hill, Eleanor  b. circa 1552, d. 1628
Throckmorton, Mary  b. circa 1510
Wells, Hugh Thomas Sr  b. 1595, d. 1645
Whitbread, John  b. 1548, d. 1598
Bedford
Mowbray, John, de  b. 1310, d. 1361
Bletsoe
St John, Cressida  b. 1535, d. 1612
Edworth
(--?--), Elizabeth  b. 1540, d. 1599
Merrill, Ann Agnes  b. 1509, d. 1560
Spencer, John  b. 1501, d. 1558
Spencer, Michael  b. 1531, d. after 1599
Elstow
Hill, Eleanor  b. circa 1552, d. 1628
Whitbread, Alice  b. 1578, d. 1628
Ion Farm, Upper Gravenhurst
Whitbread, Alice  b. 1578, d. 1628
Knotting
Watts, Mary  b. 1523, d. 1560
Sharnbrook
Butler, John Boteler (Sir) Esq  b. 1532, d. 1614
St John, Cressida  b. 1535, d. 1612
South Mills
Spencer, John  b. 1501, d. 1558
South Mylles
Spencer, John  b. circa 1445
Stotfold
(--?--), Elizabeth  b. 1540, d. 1599
Spencer, Gerard  b. 1576, d. 1646
Spencer, Gerard or Jared (Ensign)  b. 1614, d. from 1683 to 1685
Spencer, Michael  b. 1531, d. after 1599
Upper Gravenhurst
Hill, Eleanor  b. circa 1552, d. 1628
Whitbread, John  b. 1548, d. 1598
Whitbread, Thomas  b. 1521, d. 1585
Warden
Herbert, Catherine,  b. 1464, d. 1500
Berkshire
(--?--), Joan  b. 1512, d. 1606
Barker, Nicholas  b. 1508, d. 1595
Garnett, Susan Elizabeth  b. 1619, d. 1660
Bradfield
Wells, John  b. 1536, d. circa 1623
Reading
Mortimer, Edmund Good (Sir)  b. 1352, d. 1381
Plantagenet, Philippa  b. 1355, d. 1382
Sonning
(--?--), Joan  b. 1512, d. 1606
Barker, Elizabeth  b. 1533, d. 1592
Barker, Nicholas  b. 1508, d. 1595
Stanford-Dingley
Beynton, Agnes  b. circa 1520
Wells, John  b. 1520
Windsor
Avesnes, Philippa of Hainault,  b. 1314, d. 1369
Plantagenet, Edward, III  b. 1312, d. 1377
Plantagenet, Margaret,  b. 1240, d. 1274
SaintLeger, Raullf (Sir),  b. 1430, d. 1470
Tyrell, Anne (Lady)  b. 1439, d. 1475
Buckinghamshire
Barney, Christian  b. 1574, d. 1638
Adeley
Lea, Jane  b. 1710, d. 1780
Ivinghoe
Fuller, Elizabeth Ann (Lady)  b. 1579, d. 1633
Stoke Poges
Fitz Alan, Richard,  b. 1306, d. 1376
of Lancaster, Eleanor  b. 1318, d. 1372
Weston Underwood
Whorwood, Margaret  b. circa 1533, d. 1607
Cambridgeshire
Cambridge
Chicheley, John (Sir)  b. 1372, d. 1449
Sparrow, John  b. circa 1568, d. circa 1649
Standish, Rebecca  b. 1570
Downham
Tyrell, Anne (Lady)  b. 1439, d. 1475
Melbourn
Sparrow, John  b. circa 1568, d. circa 1649
Royston
Chicheley, Beatrix (Lady)  b. 1425, d. 1485
Shudy Camps
Sparrow, John  b. circa 1568, d. circa 1649
Cheshire
Aston, Robert (Sir) II  b. 1389, d. 1417
Beeston, Elizabeth de  b. circa 1390, d. 1455
Brereton, Elizabeth  b. 1505, d. 1545
Aston
Aston, Robert (Sir) II  b. 1389, d. 1417
Malpas
Brereton, Elizabeth  b. 1505, d. 1545
Over Peover
Brereton, Elizabeth  b. 1505, d. 1545
Mainwaring, Margaret  b. 1521, d. 1591
Mainwaring, Randall  b. 1495, d. 1577
Shipbrook, Northwich
Fremingham, Ralph (Sir)  b. 1336, d. 1403
Sutton
Aston, Robert (Sir) II  b. 1389, d. 1417
Beeston, Elizabeth de  b. circa 1390, d. 1455
Clark Co
Dorchester
Fortescue, Elizabeth Brook  b. 1521, d. 1583
Cornwall
Hooper, Roger  b. circa 1587, d. 1649
Wyllyams, William (Sir)  b. 1500, d. after 1564
Bodmin
Bodrugan, Joan  b. 1310, d. 1362
DeHoland, Elizabeth  b. 1320, d. 1387
Whalesburgh, John (Sir), de  b. circa 1320, d. 1382
Bodrugan
Bodrugan, Joan  b. 1310, d. 1362
Lamellen
Whalesburgh, John (Sir), de  b. circa 1320, d. 1382
Lezant
Edgcombe, Rose (Lady)
Hooper, John  b. circa 1561, d. 1617
Williams, Margaret  b. circa 1564, d. 1625
Wyllyams, William (Sir)  b. 1500, d. after 1564
St Clements
Bailey, Anne (Lady)  b. 1449, d. 1481
Clement, William  b. 1419, d. 1443
Clement, William (Sir)  b. 1439, d. 1489
Whalesborough
Whalesburgh, Margaret  b. circa 1325, d. circa 1412
County Durham
Eddins, William C  b. 1662, d. 1732
Eden, John  b. circa 1517, d. 1615
Eden, Robert  b. 1542, d. 1583
Eden, William  b. 1486, d. 1570
Featherstonhaugh, Elizabeth  b. 1474, d. 1520
Hutton, Jane  b. 1552, d. 1583
Tempest, Anne Agnes  b. 1490, d. after 1522
Auckland St Helen
Edens, Robert  b. 1590, d. 1661
Belsis
Eden, John  b. circa 1517, d. 1615
Billingham
Eden, John  b. 1570, d. circa 1625
Welbury, Margery  b. 1575, d. 1625
Brancepeth
Castle Eden
Welbury, Margery  b. 1575, d. 1625
Chevington
Lumley, Catherine (Lady) de  b. 1398, d. 1461
Durham
Eddins, William  b. 1639, d. 1732
Eden, William  b. 1486, d. 1570
Forster, Thomas  b. 1474, d. 1520
Foster, Richard James (Sir)  b. 1619, d. 1681
Hutton, Jane  b. 1552, d. 1583
Edendene
Eddins, William C  b. 1662, d. 1732
Haws, Rebecca  b. 1670, d. 1754
Estherstone
Forster, Thomas II  b. 1451, d. 1520
Hartlepool
Percy, William de  b. 1193, d. 1245
Raby
Neville, Eleanor de  b. circa 1397, d. 1472
Neville, Margaret  b. 1341, d. 1372
Neville, Ralph, de  b. 1364, d. 1425
Staindrop
Neville, Ralph, de  b. 1364, d. 1425
West Auckland
Bier, Anne  b. 1594, d. 1674
Eden, John  b. circa 1517, d. 1615
Eden, John  b. 1570, d. circa 1625
Edens, Robert  b. 1590, d. 1661
Lambton, Elizabeth  b. circa 1509
Whickham
Tempest, Anne Agnes  b. 1490, d. after 1522
Windlestone
Edens, Robert  b. 1590, d. 1661
Cumberland
Burgh-On-The-Sands
Whitehaven
Warner, Mildred  b. circa 1671, d. 1701
Cumbria
Carlisle
Taylor, John  b. 1607, d. 1651
Kendal
Garnett, Anthony Samuel  b. 1520, d. 1559
Jackson, Isabella  b. 1557, d. 1592
Derbyshire
Derby
Oldham, Lucretia  b. circa 1600, d. 1678
Eckington
Moore, Ellen  b. 1507, d. 1541
Wirksworth
Maskrey, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1824, d. 1897
Devon
Andrews, Joseph  b. 1597, d. 1680
Andrews, Thomas  b. 1570, d. 1643
Blackford, John (Sir)  b. 1535
Blackford, Nicholas  b. 1587, d. 1680
Bolman, Olive  b. 1525, d. 1576
Bond, Elizabeth  b. circa 1595
Challons, Thomas  b. circa 1393
Doane, Martha  b. 1595, d. 1633
Fortescue, Mary  b. 1551, d. 1605
Fortescue, William, de  b. 1310, d. 1374
Hatch, Thomas  b. 1476, d. 1553
Mnu, Anna  b. 1617, d. after 1640
Roe, Hugh Bond II  b. 1617, d. 1689
Roe, Hugh I  b. circa 1591
SaintLeger, Jacquet (Lady)  b. circa 1470, d. 1508
Strechlegh, Alice Anne de  b. 1314, d. 1410
Symons, John  b. 1523, d. 1577
Symons, John  b. 1551, d. 1607
Wellstead, Elizabeth Lee  b. 1560, d. 1655
Axminster
Bonville, Cecilia,  b. 1460, d. 1529
Wykys, John (Sir)  b. 1440, d. 1502
Bideford
Smalley, John Nicholas  b. 1613, d. 1692
Buckland Filleigh
Deynsell, Elizabeth  b. circa 1434, d. 1508
Deynsell, Richard  b. circa 1395
Fortescue, John  b. 1472
Fortescue, Martyn  b. 1434, d. 1472
Treawin, Joan (Lady)  b. 1396, d. 1447
Budleigh
Raleigh, Walter (Sir)  b. 1554, d. 1618
Clyst St Mary
Colaton Raleigh
Bonville, John  b. 1435, d. 1491
Dennys, Alice  b. 1442, d. 1500
Collaton St Mary
Collaton, Eleanore de  b. circa 1368, d. after 1390
Combe Raleigh
Challons, Miss  b. 1420
Challons, Mrs Thomas  b. circa 1398
Dennys, William  b. 1416
Cullompton
Botour, Elizabeth  b. 1403, d. between 1438 and 1491
Clivedon, Elizabeth  b. 1467, d. circa 1515
Hill, Alis  b. 1367
Moor, Gervais  b. 1300
Moor, Mrs Gervais  b. 1302
Moor, Nicholas de la  b. 1365
Moor, William de la  b. circa 1328, d. circa 1398
Moore, Ellen  b. 1507, d. 1541
Moore, John  b. 1467
Moore, John de la  b. 1398, d. 1509
Moore, Morris  b. 1481, d. 1510
Moore, William  b. circa 1425, d. 1525
Stawell, Jane  b. 1435
Treslake, Emmota  b. circa 1332
Exeter
Botour, Elizabeth  b. 1403, d. between 1438 and 1491
Botour, Henry  b. 1375
Botour, Mrs Henry  b. 1380
Moore, John de la  b. 1398, d. 1509
Filleigh
Deynsell, Elizabeth  b. circa 1434, d. 1508
Deynsell, Richard  b. circa 1395
Fortescue, Bartholomew (Sir)  b. 1506, d. 1556
Fortescue, Elizabeth Brook  b. 1521, d. 1583
Fortescue, John  b. 1472
Moore, Ellen  b. 1507, d. 1541
SaintLeger, Jacquet (Lady)  b. circa 1470, d. 1508
Halberton
Fortescue, Mary  b. 1551, d. 1605
Symon, Mary  b. 1575, d. 1643
Symons, John  b. 1551, d. 1607
Langford
Hatch, John  b. 1556, d. 1584
Warre, Margery  b. 1564
Lapford
Moore, John  b. 1467
Modbury
Fortescue, William, de  b. 1310, d. 1374
Strechlegh, Alice Anne de  b. 1314, d. 1410
Modbury, Kingsbridge
Whalesburgh, Margaret  b. circa 1325, d. circa 1412
Newton Ferrers
Hatch, Lewis  b. 1521, d. 1562
Norries
Collaton, Eleanore de  b. circa 1368, d. after 1390
Fortescue, John (Sir),  b. 1378, d. 1415
Norries, Eleanor de  b. 1380, d. 1445
Norries, William  b. 1364, d. 1388
Plymouth
Farley, Florence Lucy  b. 1867, d. 1948
Shute
Bonville, John (Sir)  b. 1366, d. 1396
Bonville, Nicholas (Sir) de  b. 1293, d. circa 1354
Bonville, William de  b. 1423, d. 1460
Bonville, William, de  b. 1391, d. 1461
South Hams, Totnes
Bonville, Cicely  b. circa 1484, d. 1517
South Molton
Hatch, Thomas  b. 1476, d. 1553
Stepham
Beauchamp, Elizabeth de  b. circa 1349, d. after 1410
Fortescue, William,  b. before 1345, d. after 1410
Stokeinteignhead
Andrews, Thomas  b. 1570, d. 1643
Symon, Mary  b. 1575, d. 1643
Strechleigh
Strechlegh, Alice Anne de  b. 1314, d. 1410
Whympston, Modbury
Beauchamp, Elizabeth de  b. circa 1349, d. after 1410
Fortescue, William,  b. before 1345, d. after 1410
Fortescue, William, de  b. 1310, d. 1374