TX
Tarrant Co
Arlington
Sugg, Ernest Lavelle  b. 1924, d. 2002
Azle
Peacock, Donald Lewis  b. 1932, d. 2019
Bedford
Sanders, Raymond Pipkin  b. 1937, d. 2002
Euless
Starner, Wayne Eldon  b. 1950, d. 2004
Tobey, Agnes Julia  b. 1894, d. 1986
Fort Worth
Austell, Robert Franklin Clifford  b. 1904, d. 1998
Brown, Sallie Ruth  b. 1901, d. 2001
Campbell, Jessie Elva  b. 1919, d. 2007
Clements, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1906, d. 1962
De Witt, Hazel Eleise  b. 1914, d. 2003
Dosher, Fredona Donnia  b. 1858, d. 1935
Eddings, Mary Isabell  b. 1902, d. 2003
Foster, William Knight Sr  b. 1933, d. 2012
Holley, Bertha Irene  b. 1893, d. 1981
Leachman, Leo Phillips  b. 1922, d. 1978
Mims, Mable Margret  b. 1890, d. 1963
Peacock, Donald Lewis  b. 1932, d. 2019
Peacock, William Earl  b. 1898, d. 1981
Ray, Marion Clifford  b. 1929, d. 1999
Rhoades, Odessa Fay  b. 1924, d. 2013
Schmalzried, Charles William  b. 1933, d. 2013
Smith, Marvin R  b. 1917, d. 1988
Stone, Elvis Proctor  b. 1902, d. 1982
Wellman, Leon William  b. 1912, d. 1998
Wells, Edith Lorene  b. 1916, d. 2011
Wilkes, Martin Daniel  b. 1879, d. 1931
Wilkes, Mildred Francis  b. 1910, d. 1964
Wood, Tennessee Virginia  b. 1849, d. 1925
Grand Prairie
McKinney, Ruben Utter Jr  b. 1884, d. 1977
Grapevine
Mauldin, D C  b. 1850, d. 1928
Mauldin, Frederick Gilbert Sr  b. 1883, d. 1961
Mauldin, Leonard  b. 1876, d. 1939
Mauldin, Stella Eugenia  b. 1881, d. 1914
Keller
Mansfield
Kimler, William Rife (Bud)  b. 1875, d. 1945
Taylor Co
Wells, Julia Aileen  b. 1867, d. 1903
Wood, William Burnett Sr  b. 1865, d. 1957
Abilene
Davee, Lealand Wilford  b. 1926, d. 2015
Murrie, Katherine Margaret  b. 1873, d. 1964
Walton, Annie Deloris  b. 1928, d. 2016
Wetsel, Marsha Jean  b. 1957, d. 1989
Merkel
Shipley, L T  b. 1920, d. 1988
Mulbery Canyon
Blackburn, Andrew Jackson  b. 1802, d. 1904
Terrell Co
Sanderson
Hovey, Nell E  b. 1902, d. 1992
Terry Co
Brownfield
Cornelius, Josephine Pearl  b. 1889, d. 1967
Wilkes, Martin Daniel  b. 1879, d. 1931
Titus Co
Cornelius, George James  b. 1900, d. 1983
Cornelius, Josephine Pearl  b. 1889, d. 1967
Grant, Maurine E  b. 1904, d. 1980
Belcher Cemetery
Cornelius, George James  b. 1900, d. 1983
Cornelius, William Austin  b. 1853, d. 1935
Moore, James Arthur  b. 1869, d. 1948
Moore, Marsaleete  b. 1882, d. 1951
Moore, Sally Katherine (Kate)  b. 1874, d. 1960
Moore, Willie Jefferson  b. 1873, d. 1930
Phillips, Mary Louise  b. 1875, d. 1935
Bridges Chapel C
Cornelius, William Edward  b. 1907, d. 1978
Edwards, Mamie Marie  b. 1913, d. 1967
Goolesboro
Moore, Clarence Jack  b. 1894, d. 1966
Mount Pleasant
Cornelius, William Edward  b. 1907, d. 1978
Edwards, Mamie Marie  b. 1913, d. 1967
Talco
Cornelius, George James  b. 1900, d. 1983
Cornelius, William Austin  b. 1853, d. 1935
Fishback, Martha Elizabeth  b. 1848, d. 1912
King, Minerva
Moore, Clarence Jack  b. 1894, d. 1966
Moore, Emory  b. 1912, d. 1912
Moore, Harry  b. 1904, d. 1983
Moore, James Arthur  b. 1869, d. 1948
Moore, Lawrence C  b. 1908, d. 1971
Moore, Mildred  b. 1902, d. 1997
Moore, Pearl  b. 1906, d. 1909
Moore, Ray Paul  b. 1917, d. 1999
Moore, Vern Everett  b. 1897
Moore, Willie Jefferson  b. 1873, d. 1930
Peckinpaugh, John Edgar  b. 1924, d. 2008
Phillips, Mary Louise  b. 1875, d. 1935
Tom Green Co
San Angelo
Cornelius, James Franklin  b. 1882, d. 1948
Hammock, Cora Lee  b. 1888, d. 1951
McPhee, Margaret Jean  b. 1934, d. 1991
Morgan, Grady Elmer  b. 1920, d. 1989
Sanders, Lillie Pearl  b. 1909, d. 1997
Travis Co
Coleman, Mildred Susiana  b. 1887, d. 1980
Coleman, Rebecca R  b. 1872, d. 1940
Coleman, Rufus  b. 1845, d. 1923
Coleman, Virgil Dewey  b. 1909, d. 2001
Daugherty, Alvin Chester  b. 1906, d. 1934
Daugherty, Bailey Enoch  b. 1900, d. 1979
Daugherty, George Washington  b. 1902, d. 1980
Daugherty, Henry Lee  b. 1873, d. 1953
Daugherty, Nancy Virginia  b. 1898, d. 1975
Daugherty, Roy Newton  b. 1904, d. 1982
Daugherty, Rufus Nathaniel  b. 1893, d. 1983
Daugherty, Vardemon Lee  b. 1895, d. 1987
James, Golden Clay  b. 1908, d. 1997
Jennings, Vinson R  b. 1858, d. 1893
Miller, William Robert  b. 1893, d. 1987
Sites, James Thomas Sr  b. 1857, d. 1937
Austin
Alsabrook, William Vonceil  b. 1907, d. 1972
Baccus, George Lawrence  b. 1871, d. 1939
Baccus, Marshall Hazelwood  b. 1916, d. 1990
Bell, Elva Wennonah  b. 1917, d. 2015
Carter, Eliza Imogene  b. 1899, d. 1986
Coleman, John Vardeman  b. 1875, d. 1953
Coleman, Mildred Susiana  b. 1887, d. 1980
Coleman, Rebecca R  b. 1872, d. 1940
Collins, Charles (Chuck) Thomas  b. 1958, d. 2002
Daugherty, Ada Mae  b. 1910, d. 1992
Daugherty, Alvin Chester  b. 1906, d. 1934
Daugherty, Bailey Enoch  b. 1900, d. 1979
Daugherty, Forrest Andrew  b. 1911, d. 2003
Daugherty, George Washington  b. 1902, d. 1980
Daugherty, Henry Lee  b. 1873, d. 1953
Daugherty, Henry Lee  b. 1921, d. 1921
Daugherty, Jeffrey Lynn  b. 1953, d. 1976
Daugherty, Louis Nicolas  b. 1921, d. 1921
Daugherty, Medina Lillian  b. 1914, d. 2005
Daugherty, Roy Newton  b. 1904, d. 1982
Daugherty, Rufus Nathaniel  b. 1893, d. 1983
Davenport, Ruth Marie  b. 1917, d. 2010
Fischer, Maria Rosene Julia  b. 1862, d. 1946
Herring, Mary Kathleen  b. 1933, d. 2014
James, Golden Clay  b. 1908, d. 1997
Jarvis, Horace Homer  b. 1918, d. 2010
Pichot, Sarah Linnie  b. 1896, d. 1998
Jollyville
Sites, Benjamin Franklin Jr  b. 1917, d. 2004
Pilot Knob
Daugherty, Forrest Andrew  b. 1911, d. 2003
Upshur Co
Gilmer
Baldwin, Bertha  b. 1900, d. 1992
Cornelius, Eugene Moore  b. 1895, d. 1985
Gladewater
Walker, George  b. 1932, d. 1984
Uvalde Co
Sandel, Fluris Amanda  b. 1898, d. 1976
Uvalde
Sandel, Daniel Washington  b. 1868, d. 1958
Van Zandt Co
Wells, Daniel Anderson  b. 1836, d. 1880
Tunnell's Chapel
Peacock, William Earl  b. 1898, d. 1981
Victoria Co
Box, Virginia F  b. 1827, d. 1914
Moffett, Enoch  b. 1825, d. 1894
Walker Co
Huntsville
Mills, Melissa Lena  b. 1866, d. 1955
Williamson, William Andrew (Billy)  b. 1862, d. 1901
Ward Co
Monahans
Farthing, Arvilla E  b. 1923, d. 1990
Washington Co
Boyd, Margaret Emily  b. 1789, d. 1874
McFadin, Nathan Arnett  b. 1844, d. 1909
Brenham
Dement, Fred Alex  b. 1900, d. 1976
Raines, John Lewis  b. 1876, d. 1955
Simms, Memory Ann  b. 1870, d. 1903
Stanley, John Hugh  b. 1856, d. 1923
Stanley, Mattie  b. 1899, d. 1971
Burton
Blackburn, Hugh  b. 1786, d. 1834
Blackburn, Martha Elvira  b. 1834, d. 1858
Dement, Fred Alex  b. 1900, d. 1976
Simms, Memory Ann  b. 1870, d. 1903
Stanley, John Hugh  b. 1856, d. 1923
Stanley, Mattie  b. 1899, d. 1971
Stanley, Sherwood J  b. 1830, d. 1857
Wharton Co
Means, Hugh Martin  b. 1855, d. 1935
Lissie
Johnson, James Frederick  b. 1858, d. 1907
Louise
Means, Hugh Martin  b. 1855, d. 1935
Wharton
Barrington, Marie Elizabeth  b. 1927, d. 2016
Wheeler Co
Mobeetie
Alexander, Clifton Wrenshaw  b. 1838, d. 1886
Shamrock
Pool, Frankie June  b. 1931, d. 1999
Wheeler
Nichols, Youel Valcie  b. 1920, d. 1967
Piercy, Elsie (Faye)  b. 1923, d. 1992
Wichita Co
Electra
Cornelius, George James  b. 1900, d. 1983
Donnell, Kate Eliza  b. 1898, d. 1988
Wichita Falls
Blackburn, Ruby Mae  b. 1903, d. 1972
Coffey, Ann Robb  b. 1847, d. 1932
Kimler, Leander C  b. 1847, d. 1929
Mauldin, Stella Eugenia  b. 1881, d. 1914
Pierce, George Mack  b. 1896, d. 1961
Wood, Hubert Don  b. 1919, d. 1998
Wilbarger Co
Vernon
Lamb, Lennie Earline  b. 1926, d. 1994
Willacy Co
Alexander, Ray Forman  b. 1903, d. 1984
Cornelius, Mary Jane  b. 1881, d. 1959
Kemble, Mary Charlotte  b. 1913, d. 2010
Lyford
Kemble, Mary Charlotte  b. 1913, d. 2010
Williamson Co
Eddings, Norman Gene  b. 1931, d. 2014
Georgetown
Carlile, Fannie Mildred  b. 1895, d. 1979
Reed, Violet Lavene  b. 1921, d. 2016
Leander
Baccus, Marshall Hazelwood  b. 1916, d. 1990
Liberty Hill
Hill, Cora Bell  b. 1870, d. 1925
Taylor
Kelley, James Grant Sr  b. 1941, d. 2015
Manney, Lillie May  b. 1892, d. 1965
Wheeler, Gladys Novelle  b. 1928, d. 1998
Wise Co
Breeze, Arthur Adam  b. 1866, d. 1918
Brown, Minerva Jane  b. 1864, d. 1918
Denney, Hazel Ruth  b. 1908, d. 2000
Eddings, Harriett Frances  b. 1822, d. 1892
Lofton, Georgie Ann  b. 1859, d. 1957
Parsons, Johanna Elizabeth  b. 1862, d. 1931
Roper, Dolphus Omen  b. 1902, d. 1993
Sowers, Sidney Ann  b. 1823, d. 1901
Aurora
Daniels, Nancy J  b. 1837
Middleton, Charles Cephas  b. 1841, d. 1897
Decatur
Beaty, Raphiel Bliss  b. 1881, d. 1955
Denney, Hazel Ruth  b. 1908, d. 2000
Miller, John Wesley  b. 1868, d. 1948
Rhome
Breeze, Jesse James  b. 1880, d. 1942
Wood Co
Eddings, Martha Elizabeth  b. 1870, d. 1950
Young Co
Graham
Seddon, Charles Elmer  b. 1888, d. 1976
Olney
Donnell, Kate Eliza  b. 1898, d. 1988
United Kingdom
(--?--), Nora  b. 1640
Campbell, Archibald,  b. 1466, d. 1513
England
(--?--), Ann  b. circa 1600, d. 1654
(--?--), Elizabeth  b. circa 1600, d. 1675/76
(--?--), Hannah  b. circa 1618, d. before 1677
(--?--), Jane  b. circa 1591, d. after 1637
(?), Cecelia  b. 1360, d. 1399
(?), Mary  b. 1698
Agnes, Anne  b. 1510
Allen, Ann Elizabeth  b. 1848, d. 1901
Allen, Thomas  b. circa 1538, d. after 1576
Allen, William Thomas  b. 1821
Andrews, Hannah  b. circa 1622, d. 1701
Andrews, Joseph  b. 1597, d. 1680
Aston, Cecelia  b. circa 1383, d. 1411
Audley, Margaret, de  b. 1301, d. 1349
Awbrey, Henry  b. 1635, d. 1694
Balliol, Ellen  b. circa 1206, d. after 1245
Balliol, Ingelgram de  b. circa 1181
Barrington, William  b. 1415, d. circa 1455
Botiller, Maud de  b. circa 1225, d. 1283
Browne, Peter  b. 1586
Burwell, Elizabeth  b. 1552, d. 1576
Causboef, Amicia  b. 1535
Champernowne, Johanna (Lady) de  b. 1299, d. 1340
Chavis, Edward Hobart  b. 1530, d. 1600
Cheddar, Richard  b. 1320, d. 1370
Connor, Francis Leroy (Frank)  b. 1931, d. 2002
Cooke, Josiah  b. 1610, d. 1673
Cornelius, John  b. 1647, d. 1718
Denne, Richard de  b. circa 1320, d. 1391
Denne, William (Walter) (Sir)  b. circa 1295, d. 1346
Dewey, Margaret  b. 1530
Durrant, Thomas  b. 1552, d. 1618
Eddins, William  b. 1695, d. 1754
Ellis, John (Lieutenant)  b. circa 1615, d. before 1677
Fisher, Elizabeth  b. circa 1585, d. between 1638 and 1644
FitzAlan, John,  b. 1223, d. 1267
FitzHugh, Elizabeth  b. 1459, d. 1513
Ford, Martha  b. 1590, d. 1634
Forster, Robert James (Sir)  b. 1587, d. 1663
Fortescue, Elizabeth Brook  b. 1521, d. 1583
Foxhall, Mary  b. 1673, d. 1713
Freeman, Alice  b. 1619, d. 1651
Freeman, John (Sir),  b. 1442, d. 1487
Fremingham, Ralph (Sir)  b. 1336, d. 1403
Fuller, Elizabeth  b. circa 1627, d. 1714
Gannett, Matthew  b. 1616, d. before 1694
Gilchrist, William  b. 1665
Goodye, Elizabeth  b. 1605
Grey, Edmund,  b. 1416, d. 1490
Grey, Margaret (Lady) de  b. 1397
Grey, Reynold de  b. circa 1362, d. 1440
Grey, Reynold, de  b. circa 1323, d. 1388
Haley, John  b. 1707, d. 1755
Hall, Elizabeth  b. 1603, d. 1702
Hatch, Elizabeth  b. 1602, d. 1688
Hatch, Lewis  b. 1521, d. 1562
Hemmings, James
Hill, Edward  b. circa 1500, d. after 1560
Hooker, John  b. 1505, d. 1555
Hopkins, Elizabeth  b. 1604, d. between 1613 and 1620
Isham, Dorothy  b. 1458, d. 1487
Isham, Mira Dorcas  b. 1587, d. 1670
Jennings, John  b. 1617, d. 1686
Jennings, William  b. 1577, d. 1631
Kemball, Elizabeth  b. 1567, d. 1640
Knollys, Marjorie  b. 1596
Manning, John  b. 1575
Matson, Susan Clare  b. 1570, d. 1612
Meador, Ambrose  b. 1583, d. 1663
Meadowe / Medowe, Daniel  b. 1560, d. 1626
Means, George Adrine  b. circa 1530
Merrill, Ann Agnes  b. 1509, d. 1560
Mortimer, Isabella, de  b. 1248, d. before 1292
Nail, Joyce Enland  b. 1600, d. 1683
Paine, Thomas III  b. 1613, d. 1706
Parsons, Dorothy  b. 1532, d. 1550
Patrick, Daniel  b. circa 1610, d. 1643
Pearse, Alice  b. 1544
Peche, Agnes  b. circa 1475, d. 1521
Percy, Catharine (Lady)  b. 1423, d. 1472
Percy, William de  b. 1193, d. 1245
Peterson, Cornelius G  b. 1854
Phippen, Joan  b. 1580, d. 1679
Pierce, William (Captain)  b. 1580, d. 1656
Powell, Margaret  b. circa 1542
Prence, Thomas  b. before 1627, d. before 1677
Prence, Thomas II  b. 1530, d. 1549
Raleigh, Walter (Sir)  b. 1554, d. 1618
Robert, Susan  b. 1530, d. 1599
Robinson, Ralph W  b. 1867, d. 1939
Ros, Margaret (Lady) de  b. circa 1367, d. before 1414
Rowley, Moses  b. 1627, d. 1705
Shelley, Robert  b. circa 1612, d. 1692
Shurt, Elizabeth  b. 1589, d. 1665
Smith, Anne
Snow, Nicholas  b. 1530
Sparrow, Jonathan (Captain)  b. 1632, d. 1707
Spencer, Mary  b. circa 1556, d. 1613
Stafford, Ralph (Sir), de  b. 1301, d. 1372
Stead, Jane  b. 1833
Strange, Eleanor, le  b. circa 1325, d. 1396
Taylor, James  b. 1635, d. 1698
Taylor, John  b. 1478, d. 1550
Taylor, Thomas I  b. 1548, d. 1588
Thompkins, Valeria Arlee  b. circa 1535
Throckmorton, Elizabeth  b. circa 1554
Throckmorton, Thomas  b. 1533, d. 1615
Treawin, Joan (Lady)  b. 1396, d. 1447
Turner, James William Sr  b. 1760, d. 1839
Tyndale, Margaret  b. 1510
Vaux, Nicholas (Sir) de  d. 1523
Walling, Ralph Gordon II  b. 1595, d. 1633
Warren (Plantagenet), Eleanor de  b. circa 1249, d. after 1282
Wells, John  b. 1407, d. 1465
Wells, John  b. 1536, d. circa 1623
Wellstead, Elizabeth Lee  b. 1560, d. 1655
Wensley, Samuel
Whelden, Gabriel  b. 1590, d. 1654
Whorwood, Margaret  b. circa 1533, d. 1607
Wilkinson, Agnes  b. 1580
Williams, Elizabeth  b. 1560, d. 1590
Wilson, Elizabeth  b. 1709
Wykys, Henry (Sir)  b. 1463, d. 1527
Yates, Sarah  b. circa 1600, d. 1670
Bedfordshire
Belcher, Frances  b. 1598, d. 1678
Butler, George  b. circa 1497, d. 1551
Hill, Eleanor  b. circa 1552, d. 1628
Throckmorton, Mary  b. circa 1510
Wells, Hugh Thomas Sr  b. 1595, d. 1645
Whitbread, John  b. 1548, d. 1598
Bedford
Mowbray, John, de  b. 1310, d. 1361
Bletsoe
St John, Cressida  b. 1535, d. 1612
Edworth
(--?--), Elizabeth  b. 1540, d. 1599
Merrill, Ann Agnes  b. 1509, d. 1560
Spencer, John  b. 1501, d. 1558
Spencer, Michael  b. 1531, d. after 1599
Elstow
Hill, Eleanor  b. circa 1552, d. 1628
Whitbread, Alice  b. 1578, d. 1628
Ion Farm, Upper Gravenhurst
Whitbread, Alice  b. 1578, d. 1628
Knotting
Watts, Mary  b. 1523, d. 1560
Sharnbrook
Butler, John Boteler (Sir) Esq  b. 1532, d. 1614
St John, Cressida  b. 1535, d. 1612
South Mills
Spencer, John  b. 1501, d. 1558
South Mylles
Spencer, John  b. circa 1445
Stotfold
(--?--), Elizabeth  b. 1540, d. 1599
Spencer, Gerard  b. 1576, d. 1646
Spencer, Gerard or Jared (Ensign)  b. 1614, d. from 1683 to 1685
Spencer, Michael  b. 1531, d. after 1599
Upper Gravenhurst
Hill, Eleanor  b. circa 1552, d. 1628
Whitbread, John  b. 1548, d. 1598
Whitbread, Thomas  b. 1521, d. 1585
Warden
Herbert, Catherine,  b. 1464, d. 1500
Berkshire
(--?--), Joan  b. 1512, d. 1606
Barker, Nicholas  b. 1508, d. 1595
Garnett, Susan Elizabeth  b. 1619, d. 1660
Bradfield
Wells, John  b. 1536, d. circa 1623
Reading
Mortimer, Edmund Good (Sir)  b. 1352, d. 1381
Plantagenet, Philippa  b. 1355, d. 1382
Sonning
(--?--), Joan  b. 1512, d. 1606
Barker, Elizabeth  b. 1533, d. 1592
Barker, Nicholas  b. 1508, d. 1595
Stanford-Dingley
Beynton, Agnes  b. circa 1520
Wells, John  b. 1520
Windsor
Avesnes, Philippa of Hainault,  b. 1314, d. 1369
Plantagenet, Edward, III  b. 1312, d. 1377
Plantagenet, Margaret,  b. 1240, d. 1274
SaintLeger, Raullf (Sir),  b. 1430, d. 1470
Tyrell, Anne (Lady)  b. 1439, d. 1475
Buckinghamshire
Barney, Christian  b. 1574, d. 1638
Adeley
Lea, Jane  b. 1710, d. 1780
Ivinghoe
Fuller, Elizabeth Ann (Lady)  b. 1579, d. 1633
Stoke Poges
Fitz Alan, Richard,  b. 1306, d. 1376
of Lancaster, Eleanor  b. 1318, d. 1372
Weston Underwood
Whorwood, Margaret  b. circa 1533, d. 1607
Cambridgeshire
Cambridge
Chicheley, John (Sir)  b. 1372, d. 1449
Sparrow, John  b. circa 1568, d. circa 1649
Standish, Rebecca  b. 1570
Downham
Tyrell, Anne (Lady)  b. 1439, d. 1475
Melbourn
Sparrow, John  b. circa 1568, d. circa 1649
Royston
Chicheley, Beatrix (Lady)  b. 1425, d. 1485
Shudy Camps
Sparrow, John  b. circa 1568, d. circa 1649
Cheshire
Aston, Robert (Sir) II  b. 1389, d. 1417
Beeston, Elizabeth de  b. circa 1390, d. 1455
Brereton, Elizabeth  b. 1505, d. 1545
Aston
Aston, Robert (Sir) II  b. 1389, d. 1417
Malpas
Brereton, Elizabeth  b. 1505, d. 1545
Over Peover
Brereton, Elizabeth  b. 1505, d. 1545
Mainwaring, Margaret  b. 1521, d. 1591
Mainwaring, Randall  b. 1495, d. 1577
Shipbrook, Northwich
Fremingham, Ralph (Sir)  b. 1336, d. 1403
Sutton
Aston, Robert (Sir) II  b. 1389, d. 1417
Beeston, Elizabeth de  b. circa 1390, d. 1455
Clark Co
Dorchester
Fortescue, Elizabeth Brook  b. 1521, d. 1583
Cornwall
Hooper, Roger  b. circa 1587, d. 1649
Wyllyams, William (Sir)  b. 1500, d. after 1564