British Colonial America
WV
Greenbrier Co
Foster, James Sr  b. 1770
Humphries, Elizabeth  b. circa 1770
Meadows, Arris Preston  b. 1760, d. 1826
Scott, John  b. 1772, d. 1857
Hampshire Co
Blackburn, Jane  b. 1749, d. 1816
Rogers, Jane  b. 1771, d. 1842
Rogers, Matthew Jr  b. 1744, d. 1802
Hardy Co
Claypool, Ann  b. 1756, d. 1788
Old Fields
Wynkoop, Annetje  b. 1698, d. 1757
Jefferson Co
Shepherdstown
Hulse, Mary Susannah  b. 1755, d. 1839
Shepherd, Abraham (Captain)  b. 1754, d. 1822
Shepherd, David (Colonel)  b. 1734, d. 1795
Shepherd, Elizabeth  b. 1738, d. 1788
Shepherd, James  b. 1760, d. 1847
Shepherd, John  b. 1749, d. 1812
Shepherd, Martha  b. circa 1752, d. 1825
Shepherd, Mary  b. circa 1752, d. 1781
Shepherd, Sarah  b. 1736, d. 1780
Shepherd, Sarah  b. 1755, d. 1832
Shepherd, Susannah  b. 1758, d. 1835
Shepherd, Thomas C (Captain) Sr  b. 1705, d. 1776
Shepherd, Thomas C II  b. 1743, d. 1793
Shepherd, William  b. circa 1740, d. 1824
Teague, Rachel  b. 1735, d. 1798
Pocahontas Co
Little Levels
McNeel, Nancy Ann  b. 1769, d. 1861
Canada
(--?--), Amanda  b. 1809
Brainerd, Rosamond  b. 1904, d. 1979
Daggett, Nathaniel  b. 1842
Golf, Squire  b. 1762, d. 1825
Green, Kenneth J  b. circa 1914, d. 2002
Nickerson, Jethro M  b. 1834, d. 1904
Alberta
Shepherd, Richard Thomas  b. 1866, d. 1926
Clodford
Shepherd, Vivian  b. 1914, d. 2011
British Columbia
Cariboo District
Quesnel
Gillette, Martha  b. 1880, d. 1964
Lower Mainland
Vancouver
Leathers, Marguerite Opal  b. 1902, d. 1989
McDougle, George Watson  b. 1897, d. 1939
Okanagan Co
Vernon
Morden, Lauretta Jane  b. 1898, d. 1979
Shuswap Co
Salmon Arm
Shepherd, Vivian  b. 1914, d. 2011
Trenholm, Wallace E  b. 1905, d. 1990
New Brunswick
Northumberland
Miramichi
Goreham, James (Arthur)  b. 1874, d. 1938
St John Co
St John
Beatty, James  b. 1861, d. 1953
Nova Scotia
(?), Sarah  b. 1805
Coultas, Giles Winfred  b. 1896, d. 1987
Wylie, Christiana Jane  b. circa 1784, d. 1866
Shelburne
Central Woods Harbour
Chetwynd, Alethia (June)  b. 1917, d. 2000
Crowell, Ethel Rebecca  b. 1878, d. 1964
Crowell, Horatio Harris  b. 1852, d. 1923
Goreham, James (Arthur)  b. 1874, d. 1938
Goreham, Jerome Lincoln  b. 1916, d. 1995
Nickerson, Amanda  b. 1858, d. 1939
Nickerson, Eleazar  b. 1808, d. 1897
Nickerson, Jethro M  b. 1834, d. 1904
Nickerson, Martha  b. circa 1830, d. 1876
Wilson, Catherine  b. 1810, d. 1897
Lower Woods Harbour
Crowell, Horatio Harris  b. 1852, d. 1923
Shelburne
Chetwynd, Alethia (June)  b. 1917, d. 2000
Crowell, Ethel Rebecca  b. 1878, d. 1964
Goreham, James (Arthur)  b. 1874, d. 1938
Yarmouth
Chetwynd, Alethia (June)  b. 1917, d. 2000
Goreham, Jerome Lincoln  b. 1916, d. 1995
Argyle
Nickerson, Eleazar  b. 1808, d. 1897
Ontario
Olson, Anna Margreta  b. 1933, d. 1978
Burris
Elgin Co
Saint Thomas
Beals, Elizabeth  b. 1785, d. 1871
Frontenac
Shillington, Roy Harold  b. 1887, d. 1969
Port Elgin
Patterson, William Charles  b. 1854, d. 1928
Renfrew Co
Renfrew
Brown, Robert A  b. 1858, d. 1937
Wentworth Co
Waterdown
Rice, Madison Asbury  b. 1836, d. 1897
York Co
Willowdale
Stewart, William Hutton Jr  b. 1921, d. 1978
Quebec
Brainerd, Timothy E  b. 1850, d. 1935
Brainerd, Ward Leon  b. 1871, d. 1926
Bridgette, Eva Laura  b. circa 1878, d. 1960
Lesage, J Louis Edouard  b. circa 1869, d. 1948
Arthabaska
Warwick
Gaudette, Opta  b. 1886, d. 1955
Le Haut-Saint Francois
Brirchton
Brainerd, Ward Leon  b. 1871, d. 1926
Bridgette, Eva Laura  b. circa 1878, d. 1960
Les Collines-de-l'Outaouais
Wakefield
Memphrémagog Co
Fitch Bay
Brainerd, Timothy E  b. 1850, d. 1935
Ticehurst, Nellie Victoria  b. 1856, d. 1910
Stanstead
Brainerd, Israel  b. 1779, d. 1862
Brainerd, Timothy Dwight  b. 1823, d. 1896
Brown, Sophronia Jane  b. 1821, d. 1888
Houghton, Roxalana  b. 1784, d. 1857
Ticehurst, Nellie Victoria  b. 1856, d. 1910
Montreal
Montreal
DuBois, Anna M  b. 1889, d. 1975
Lesage, J Louis Edouard  b. circa 1869, d. 1948
Quebec City
Brainerd, Timothy E  b. 1850, d. 1935
Douglas, Peter  b. 1844, d. 1924
China
Warford, Howard  b. 1941, d. 1986
Hong Kong
Crosby, Nathaniel IV  b. 1810, d. 1856
Cuba
Granma
Bayamo
Fonseca, Denio Odoardo  b. 1928, d. 2012
Denmark
DeLoach, David Erastus  b. 1878, d. 1932
Hjorth, Gjertrude Margrethe  b. 1908, d. 2003
Martin, Eliza Ellen  b. 1877, d. 1940
Nielsen, William J  b. 1910, d. 1972
Olsen, Lillian  b. 1917, d. 1971
Capital
Copenhagen
Copenhagen
Bryan, Ruth Baird  b. 1885, d. 1954
Swinderby, Margaret  b. 1578, d. 1672
South
Assens
Haarby
Mortensen, Rasmus  b. 1861, d. 1944
Egypt
Mussouri
Artois, Robert I (The Good),  b. 1216, d. 1249
France
Astiches, Marie d'  b. 1475, d. 1504
Charlotte, Anne (Nancy)  b. 1762, d. 1816
Chaudron, Christophe  b. 1645, d. 1701
d'Yseulx, Jeanne  b. 1425
DeCroix, François  b. 1530, d. 1565
DeCroix, Gauthier  b. 1420, d. 1478
DeCroix, Marquis Baudoin d'Anjou  b. 1456, d. 1516
DeCroix, Pierre  b. 1496, d. 1567
DeLandas, Marguerite  b. 1461, d. 1545
DeLaRuelle, Hector  b. circa 1473, d. circa 1505
DePreys, Catherine  b. 1530, d. 1565
DePreys, Pierre  b. 1510
DeRuelle, Marguerite  b. circa 1504, d. 1588
Ogier, Mary  b. before 1850
Robinson, Chester  b. circa 1915, d. 1942
Aix-en-Provence, Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Aquitaine
Dordogne
Champagne
Chaudron, Jean Simon  b. 1758, d. 1846
Gironde
Bordeaux
Plantagenet, Beatrice,  b. 1242, d. 1275
Pyreness-Atlantiques
Boyonne
Plantagenet, Edmund,  b. 1245, d. 1296
Artois (now Pas-de-Calais)
Ricame de la conte de St. Paul
Noeville Oco
Blanchan, Mathiew  b. 1600, d. 1688
Centre
Cher
Long
Chaudron, Christophe  b. 1645, d. 1701
Daux, Jeanne  b. 1662, d. 1701
Champagne-Ardenne
Artois, Robert I (The Good),  b. 1216, d. 1249
Brabant, Matilda (Maud), de  b. 1224, d. 1288
Artois
Artois, Robert I (The Good),  b. 1216, d. 1249
Charente
Angoulême
Saint-Vivien
DuBois, Jacques  b. circa 1571, d. after 1643
Chinon
Plantagenet, Henry, II  b. 1133, d. 1189
Elsass
Kastler, Maria Louise  b. 1863, d. 1952
Franche-Comté
Raddon
Hill, Mrs Ralph  b. 1351
Hill, Ralph  b. 1350
Frimaire
Chaudron, Francois  b. 1721, d. 1799
Grand Est
Marne
Prouilly
Daux, Jeanne  b. 1662, d. 1701
Haute-Normandie
Eure
Pont-Audemer
Alphonsa of Castille, Blanche  b. 1188, d. 1252
Capet, Louis VIII,  b. 1187, d. 1226
Seine-Maritime
Le Long
Boileau, Marie  b. 1685, d. 1742
Chaudron, Alexandre  b. 1680, d. 1748
Daux, Jeanne  b. 1662, d. 1701
Hauts-de-France
Hainaut
Swynford, Katherine,  b. 1350, d. 1403
Valenciennes
Le Mans
Plantagenet, Henry, II  b. 1133, d. 1189
Lorraine
Meuse
Brabant
Brabant, Matilda (Maud), de  b. 1224, d. 1288
Nancay
Landois, Marguerite Guilliee  b. 1731, d. 1780
Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Joire, Pierre  b. 1575, d. 1619
Nord
Armentières, Lille
Blanchan, Mathiew  b. 1600, d. 1688
Joire, Magdalena  b. 1611, d. 1688
Joire, Pierre  b. 1575, d. 1619
LeBlanc, Jacoba  b. 1579, d. 1619
Halluim
DuBois, Jeanne  b. 1630, d. 1689
Odou x, Jean  b. 1616, d. 1669
Herlies
LePoivre, Francoise  b. 1590, d. 1650
Lille
DeCroix, Gauthier  b. 1420, d. 1478
DeCroix, Marquis Baudoin d'Anjou  b. 1456, d. 1516
DeLandas, Marguerite  b. 1461, d. 1545
DuBois, Chretien  b. 1597, d. 1655
Roubaix
DeLandas, Marguerite  b. 1461, d. 1545
Sainghin-en-Weppes
Wicres
Blanchan, Catherine Matthyse  b. 1629, d. 1718
DeCroix, Madeline Renee  b. 1565, d. 1626
DuBois, Chretien  b. 1597, d. 1655
DuBois, Jacques  b. circa 1571, d. after 1643
DuBois, Louis  b. 1626, d. 1696
LePoivre, Francoise  b. 1590, d. 1650
Pas-de-Calais
LeRoy, Isabel  b. 1582, d. 1649
Arras
Artois, Blanche, D'  b. 1248, d. 1302
Cercamp
Brabant, Matilda (Maud), de  b. 1224, d. 1288
Neuville-au-Cornet
Blanchan, Leonin Beauchamp  b. 1578, d. 1649
LeRoy, Isabel  b. 1582, d. 1649
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Charente
Angoulême
Plantagenet, John,  b. 1166, d. 1216
Taillefer, Isabella of Angoulême,  b. circa 1186, d. 1246
Vienne
Lusignan
Brien, Alice Lusignan  b. 1224, d. 1291
Poitiers
Pays de la Loire
Maine-et-Loire
Angers
DeCroix, François  b. 1530, d. 1565
DePreys, Catherine  b. 1530, d. 1565
DeRuelle, Marguerite  b. circa 1504, d. 1588
Vilain, Madaline  b. 1512
Picardie
DePreys, Catherine  b. 1530, d. 1565
Maucourt
Canale, Maria Angela  b. 1925, d. 2004
Carver, Burrel Dale  b. 1925, d. 2000
Oise
Grandfresnoy
DeCroix, Pierre  b. 1496, d. 1567
DeRuelle, Marguerite  b. circa 1504, d. 1588
Silly
Chaudron, Alexandre  b. 1680, d. 1748
Silly-le-Long
Chaudron, Christophe  b. 1645, d. 1701
Somme
Barclay, Elizabeth  b. 1538
Gulledge, Alice  b. 1779, d. 1820
Hussey, William  b. circa 1391, d. 1423
Y
Bletsoe, William  b. 1550, d. 1580
Buchanan, Thomas Carbeth  b. 1522, d. 1582
Puy-De-Dome
Montpensier
Montpensrchateau
Capet, Louis VIII,  b. 1187, d. 1226
Rhone-Alpes
Isere
Anjou
Astiches, Marie d'  b. 1475, d. 1504
DeCroix, Madeline Renee  b. 1565, d. 1626
DeCroix, Marquis Baudoin d'Anjou  b. 1456, d. 1516
DeCroix, Pierre  b. 1496, d. 1567
Saint-Denis
Ipstones, John  b. 1232, d. between 1274 and 1275
Plantagenet, Beatrice,  b. 1242, d. 1275
Veraincourt
Chaudron, Francois  b. 1721, d. 1799
Landois, Marguerite Guilliee  b. 1731, d. 1780
Île-de-France
Paris
Alphonsa of Castille, Blanche  b. 1188, d. 1252
Artois, Blanche, D'  b. 1248, d. 1302
Capet, Louis VIII,  b. 1187, d. 1226
of France, Isabella,  b. 1295, d. 1358
Plantagenet, Edmund,  b. 1245, d. 1296
Seine-et-Marne
Meaux
Fortescue, John (Sir),  b. 1378, d. 1415
Germany
(?), Helena  b. 1882
Fischer, Maria Rosene Julia  b. 1862, d. 1946
Hormann, William Henry  b. 1874, d. 1949
Kovach, John  b. 1900
Landgraf, Ernest  b. 1865
Muth, Herman Christian  b. 1853, d. 1930
Teichgraber, Martha  b. 1854, d. 1944
Alsace
Strasbourg
Baker, George Peter  b. 1706, d. 1788
Baden
Palatinate
Mannheim
Blanchan, Catherine Matthyse  b. 1629, d. 1718
DuBois, Abraham  b. 1657, d. 1731
DuBois, Louis  b. 1626, d. 1696
Baden-Wurttembert
Bondshu, Charles Albert  b. 1841, d. 1911
Baden-Württemberg
Harlsruhe
Karlsruhe
Blanchan, Matthew  b. 1655, d. 1699
Bavaria
Bowers, Peter  b. 1837, d. 1880
Ansbach
Ansbach
Ferree, Philip  b. 1686, d. 1753
Cham
Schönthal
Winge, Wilhelm (Win)  b. 1851, d. 1928
Bayern
Metelfranken
Deitfurt
Ottman, Anna Barbara  b. 1680, d. 1754
Schalmbach
Schoener, Michael  b. 1663, d. 1728
Solnhoffen
Ottman, Anna Barbara  b. 1680, d. 1754
Schoener, Michael  b. 1663, d. 1728
Windelsach
Schoener, Susanna  b. 1717, d. 1742
Weissenburg-Gunzenhausen
Langenaltheim
Lastinger, Johann Georg Jr  b. 1706, d. 1783
Lastinger, Johann Michael (John)  b. 1740, d. 1803
Ottman, Anna Barbara  b. 1680, d. 1754
Schoener, Michael  b. 1663, d. 1728
Schoener, Susanna  b. 1717, d. 1742
Hidleberg
Kallage, Joseph W Jr  b. 1950, d. 2006
North Rhine-Westphalia
Cologne
Cologne
Hendrickson, Barent Rutgerson  b. circa 1520, d. 1570
Rhineland-Palatinate
Mayen-Koblenz
Mayen
Nothen, Christine Josephine  b. 1899, d. 1942
Saxony-Anhalt
Wittenberg
Wittenberg
Wuppertal
Rauterkuss, Klaus Ruediger  b. 1943, d. 2007
Guinea
Cornelius, Christian (Captain)  b. between 1660 and 1670, d. 1720
Haiti
Artibonite
Saint Domingue
Cape Francois
Holy Land
Throckmorton, Robert (Sir)  b. circa 1451, d. 1519
IL
Fayette Co
Wilberton Twsp
Wuehler, Kenneth  b. 1940, d. 1995
Indonesia
Sulawesi
Tengah
Bushnell, William  b. 1716, d. 1739
Ireland
(--?--), Margart  b. 1723
Adair, Jean Agnes  b. 1729, d. 1807
Alden, Alma Rose  b. 1595, d. 1673
Blackburn, Dorian Leon  b. 1595, d. 1671
Blackburn, Ernest John  b. 1620, d. 1681
Blackburn, Martin Frances IV  b. 1575, d. 1671
Blackburn, Martin Francis III  b. 1555
Buchanan, Margaret
Burton, Eleanor  b. circa 1645, d. 1681
Campbell, Elizabeth  b. 1729, d. 1800
Campbell, Hugh  b. 1601, d. 1678
Dicks, Mary  b. 1715, d. 1766
Fallen, Agnes  b. circa 1860
Faris, John  b. 1720, d. 1811
Finerty, Barbara  b. 1680, d. 1740
Finnegan, Margaret Mary  b. 1893, d. 1981
Grady, Elizabeth  b. 1844, d. 1925
Granger, Sharon  b. 1622, d. 1678
Harbison, James  b. 1670, d. 1739
Harbison, John  b. 1569, d. 1617
Harbison, Mary  b. circa 1705, d. 1805
Harbison, Matthew  b. 1635, d. 1680
Hay, Grissell Grace  b. 1678, d. 1740
Johnson, Agnes Margaret  b. 1655, d. 1750
McAllister, Hugh  b. 1701, d. 1769
McAllister, John  b. 1733, d. 1808
McCoy, Anna Mary  b. 1653
McGeary, Clemens  b. circa 1745, d. 1779
McGrew, James  b. 1706, d. 1793
McKinney, John  b. 1748
McMurray, James  b. circa 1605
Pickering, Kitty Caleene  b. circa 1678
Pierce, Patrick F  b. 1848, d. 1902
Polasagh, Katherine  b. circa 1596, d. 1654
Ritchie, Nancy  b. 1839, d. 1911
Robeson, Christina  b. 1747, d. 1840
Smiley, John  b. 1680, d. 1765
Steele, Jane  b. 1675
Strawde, Elizabeth  b. circa 1530
Strode, William  b. 1778, d. 1870
Thompson, Delilah  b. 1700, d. 1760
Connacht
County Galway
Alden, Alma Rose  b. 1595, d. 1673
Blackburn, Dorian Leon  b. 1595, d. 1671
Coyne, Barbara  b. 1655, d. 1725
Finerty, Barbara  b. 1680, d. 1740
Finerty, Colman  b. 1655, d. 1726
Leinster
County Dublin
Dublin
Burton, Eleanor  b. circa 1645, d. 1681
Burton, James  b. circa 1624
Harbison, James  b. 1670, d. 1739
Harbison, Matthew  b. 1635, d. 1680
McGhie, Joneta  b. circa 1628
Polsagh, Thomas  b. circa 1576, d. 1638
County Kilkenny
Kilkenny
Marshal, Richard,  b. between 1199 and 1202, d. 1234
County Louth
Drogheda
Plunkett, Margaret  b. circa 1630
Munster
County Cork
(--?--), Elizabeth  b. 1537
(--?--), Elizabeth  b. 1572
Hoskins, William  b. 1570, d. 1634
Powlden, Thomas  b. circa 1550, d. 1613
Aghadown
Hoskins, Henry Gent  b. 1590, d. 1634
Powlden, Elizabeth  b. 1570, d. 1638
Wynethorp, John  b. 1546, d. 1613
Wynethorpe, Anne  b. 1592, d. 1638
Clonakilty
Means, Hugh Josiah Samuel  b. 1616, d. 1708
Cork
Greer, Margaret Waddell  b. 1660, d. 1704
Hoskins, William  b. 1616, d. 1695
Means, Josiah  b. 1600, d. 1663
Osborn, Mary  b. 1600, d. 1650
Plantagenet, Philippa  b. 1355, d. 1382
Glanworth
Mortimer, Edmund Good (Sir)  b. 1352, d. 1381
Rathgoggan (now Charleville)
(--?--), Elizabeth  b. 1537
Powlden, Elizabeth  b. 1570, d. 1638
County Tipperary
Clark, Mary  b. 1630, d. 1715
Ellis, Anne Victoria  b. 1655, d. 1703
Clough Keating
Shepherd, Thomas Charles  b. 1650, d. 1698
Shepherd, William Thomas  b. 1624, d. 1680
Ulster
County Donegal
Bell, John  b. 1705, d. 1796
Patterson, Mary Montgomery  b. 1726, d. 1804
Smiley, Thomas MacPherson (Rev) II  b. 1630
Kilmacrennan
Campbell, Duncan James Ormelie (Lord)  b. 1650, d. 1727
Campbell, Patrick  b. 1696, d. 1768
McCoy, Anna Mary  b. 1653
County Monaghan
Bell, John  b. 1675, d. 1751
Bell, William  b. circa 1705, d. 1783
Burton, James  b. circa 1624
Campbell, Duncan James Ormelie (Lord)  b. 1650, d. 1727
Cathey, George B Sr  b. 1715, d. 1790
Faires, James  b. 1726, d. 1802
Harbison, Matthew  b. 1635, d. 1680
McGhie, Joneta  b. circa 1628
Polsagh, Thomas  b. circa 1576, d. 1638
Scott, Catherine  b. 1574
Smiley, William  b. 1704, d. 1766
Emyvale
Taggart, Thomas M Jr  b. 1856, d. 1929
Roagh
Harbison, James  b. 1596, d. 1663
Polasagh, Katherine  b. circa 1596, d. 1654
Italy
Cornelius, Eugene Francis  b. 1924, d. 1944
Istria
Galigniana
Tencich, Giuseppina  b. 1926, d. 1964
Lombardia
Brescia
Leno
Canale, Maria Angela  b. 1925, d. 2004
Piedmont
Ceva, Luisa de  b. 1240, d. 1293
Cuneo
Saluzzo
Ceva, Luisa de  b. 1240, d. 1293
Saluzzo, Alice, de  b. circa 1269, d. 1292
Saluzzo, Thomas, I  b. 1239, d. 1296
Japan
Okinawa
Lyman, Jessica Lynne  b. 1988, d. 1989
Tokyo
File, Lloyd Tremaine  b. 1913, d. 1985
McFarland, Mildred Olivia  b. 1920, d. 1993
Mexico
Frost, Franklin  b. 1843, d. before 1880
Guanajuato
McBride, Rhoda Mast  b. 1919, d. 1995
New Mexico
Santa Fe
de Herrera, Juana Maria  b. 1821, d. before 1880
Netherlands
(--?--), Rachel
Arian, Jans  b. circa 1585
Ariens, Anneken  b. 1608
de Graaf, Marrigje  b. circa 1480, d. 1557
Gijsbertse, Marcus  b. 1500, d. 1559
Hofstra, Kerst Koop (Frank Henry)  b. 1888, d. 1982
Huber, Anna Barbara  b. 1753, d. 1809
Huyberth, Elizabeth  b. 1680, d. after 1749
Huyberth, Richard  b. 1637
Huyberth, Susanna  b. 1631
Huyberth, William  b. 1610
Huyberth, William  b. circa 1656
Moffat, Elizabeth  b. circa 1610
Mollenauer, Hendrick Adriaensen  b. circa 1650, d. 1691
Van Beyeren, Anndken  b. 1609, d. 1656
Van Meteren, Melchior  b. circa 1604, d. 1690
Der Haag
Patrick, Daniel  b. circa 1610, d. 1643
Van Beyeren, Anndken  b. 1609, d. 1656
Drenthe
Meppel
Meppel
Hendricksen, Hendrick  b. 1596, d. 1659
Hendrickson, Macyke  b. 1629, d. 1706
Voet, Lysbeth  b. 1600, d. 1663
Gelderland
Hendrickson, Macyke  b. 1629, d. 1706
Van Meteren, Jan Joosten  b. 1630, d. 1706
Geldermalsen
Meteren
Van Meteren, Jan Joosten  b. 1630, d. 1706
Van Meteren, Melchior  b. circa 1604, d. 1690
Neerijnen
de Graaf, Marrigje  b. circa 1480, d. 1557
Krom, Gijsbert Gerritzoon  b. 1512, d. 1565
Opijnen
Cornelisdochter, Lysbeth  b. 1585, d. 1681
Gijsbertse, Marcus  b. 1500, d. 1559
Krom, Catherine Willernse  b. circa 1650, d. 1725
Krom, Gijsbert Willemsz  b. 1595, d. 1644
Krom, Willem Gijsbertsz  b. 1540, d. 1610
Krom, Willem Gijsbertsz  b. 1624, d. circa 1660
Maiden, Jenneken  b. 1557, d. 1627
Nijkerk
Arian, Jans  b. circa 1585
Artz, Henrickgen  b. 1589
Tielerwaard
DuBois, Sarah  b. 1656, d. 1725
Van Meteren, Joost Jansen  b. 1656, d. 1706
Voorst
Terwolde
Ariens, Anneken  b. 1608
Waardenburg
Hendrickson, Macyke  b. 1629, d. 1706
Krom, Willem Gijsbertsz  b. 1624, d. circa 1660
Zaltbommel
Hendricksen, Hendrick  b. 1596, d. 1659
Voet, Lysbeth  b. 1600, d. 1663
Zoelen
van de Wal, Jantje  b. 1515, d. after 1557
Groningen
Oostwold
Nadal, Semdrita Y.  b. 1550, d. after 1582
Siddenburen
Holland
South Holland
Leiden
Brewster, A Child  d. 1609
Brewster, Love  b. 1611, d. from 1650 to 1651
Brewster, Wrestling  b. 1614, d. from 1627 to 1644
Cushman, Sarah  b. 1615, d. 1637
DeCroix, Madeline Renee  b. 1565, d. 1626
Reder, Sarah  b. 1585, d. 1616
Ring, William  b. circa 1580, d. circa 1629