(--?--)
Agnes  b. circa 1556
Betsy  b. 1780, d. after 1831
Elizabeth  b. circa 1736, d. 1800
Helena,  b. 1285, d. 1356
Isabella,  b. circa 1277, d. 1296
Jane Elizabeth  b. before 1850
Margaret (Lady),  b. 1431, d. 1487
Mary  b. circa 1567, d. 1627
Mary  b. 1669
Alden
Alma Rose  b. 1595, d. 1673
Andrews
Hepsibah  b. circa 1641, d. 1698
Joseph  b. 1597, d. 1680
Thomas  b. 1570, d. 1643
Bell
Mary Jane  b. 1830, d. 1914
Bishopp
Elizabeth  b. 1564
Blackburn
Andrew Thomas  b. 1811, d. 1889
Archibald  b. 1681, d. 1749
Benjamin Sr  b. 1718, d. 1791
Dorian Leo  b. 1595, d. 1671
Eli Jaspar Sr  b. 1833, d. 1899
Ernest John  b. 1620, d. 1681
John  b. 1755, d. 1850
John I  b. 1643, d. 1723
John R  b. 1857, d. between 1908 and 1910
Mary Rachel  b. 1721, d. 1791
Blackburn/Blackbird
Martin Frances IV  b. 1575, d. 1671
Blackford
Anne Hannah  b. 1678, d. 1741
John  b. 1560, d. 1618
John (Sir)  b. 1535
Nicholas  b. 1587, d. 1680
Samuel Hulls  b. 1640, d. 1714
Brainerd
Leah  b. 1740, d. 1799
Brewster
Patience  b. circa 1600, d. 1634
William (Elder) IV  b. circa 1566, d. 1644
William III  b. circa 1534, d. 1590
Brown
Martha  b. 1720, d. 1801
Samuel II  b. 1690, d. 1739
Bruce
Marjorie,  b. 1296, d. 1316
Robert I, de  b. 1274, d. 1329
Buchanan
Margaret  b. 1709, d. 1806
Burwell
Elizabeth  b. 1552, d. 1576
Butler
Jane  b. 1720, d. 1788
Cameron
Mariota Margaret  b. 1260, d. 1310
Campbell
Archibald (Sir),  b. 1310, d. 1373
Archibald,  b. 1400, d. 1439
Colin (Sir),  b. 1280, d. 1342
Colin (Sir),  b. 1344, d. 1413
Colin Mor (Sir),  b. 1230, d. 1294
Colin,  b. 1433, d. 1493
Duncan (Sir),  b. 1370, d. 1453
Helen,  b. 1460, d. 1527
Mariota,  b. 1348, d. 1420
Neil (Sir),  b. 1258, d. 1315
Carlyle
Margaret  b. 1418, d. 1442
Cash
Howard Taft  b. 1909, d. 1968
Causboef
Amicia  b. 1535
Clements
Virginia Lucille (Lucy)  b. 1718, d. 1785
Coles
Alice  b. 1576, d. 1651
Cornelius
Aaron (Captain)  b. 1610, d. 1695
Adriaan Jr  b. 1586
Adriaan Sr  b. 1565
Andrew  b. 1736, d. circa 1796
Daniel  b. circa 1685, d. circa 1749
Frances Caroline  b. 1834, d. 1901
John  b. 1647, d. 1718
John  b. 1762, d. 1804
Zachariah  b. 1795, d. 1854
Coyne
Barbara  b. 1655, d. 1725
Crichton
Elizabeth  b. 1440, d. 1539
Robert  b. 1409, d. 1478
Doane
Joseph  b. 1669, d. 1757
Mary  b. 1691, d. after 1733
Douglas
James  b. 1455, d. 1498
James (Sir),  b. 1498, d. 1578
Margaret  b. 1560
Mary  b. 1530, d. 1578
William  b. 1415, d. 1464
William  b. 1436, d. 1484
William (Sir),  b. 1474, d. 1513
Eddings
Frances Elizabeth  b. 1811, d. 1887
John  b. 1760, d. 1818
John H  b. 1781, d. 1842
William C  b. 1726, d. 1781
Zilphia  b. 1761, d. 1825
Eddins
William  b. 1695, d. 1754
Eden
Joannes (John)  b. 1637, d. 1732
John  b. 1616, d. 1675
Edmonstone
Archibald (Sir),  b. 1452, d. 1513
Elizabeth  b. 1480, d. 1533
William (Sir),  b. 1427, d. 1487
Erskine
Elizabeth  b. 1413, d. 1478
Ewout
Neeltje  b. 1570
Farris
Sarah  b. 1772, d. 1835
Finerty
Barbara  b. 1680, d. 1740
Colman  b. 1655, d. 1726
Fish
Lydia  b. 1692, d. after 1734
Forster
Robert James (Sir)  b. 1587, d. 1663
Fortescue
Mary  b. 1551, d. 1605
Foster
Frances (Fanny)  b. 1796, d. 1860
Henry  b. 1770, d. 1852
John Sr  b. 1749, d. 1817
Richard James (Sir)  b. 1619, d. 1681
Robert Eugene Sr  b. 1651, d. 1716
Thomas  b. 1718, d. 1786
Thomas (Dr)  b. 1696, d. 1769
Frebodye
Anna Matilda  b. 1485, d. 1518
Freeman
Charity  b. 1759, d. 1840
Edmund I  b. 1572, d. 1623
Henry  b. 1508, d. circa 1585
John  b. 1541, d. 1619
John (Major) I  b. 1626, d. 1719
John (Sir),  b. 1442, d. 1487
Lawrence  b. 1485, d. 1558
Nathaniel I  b. 1718, d. 1791
Prence  b. 1689, d. 1769
Silvanus  b. 1740, d. 1791
Thomas (Deacon)  b. 1653, d. 1715
Fremingham
Henry (Sir) de  b. 1420, d. 1485
James (Sir) de  b. 1400, d. 1485
Garnett
Elizabeth  b. 1660, d. 1744
Susan Elizabeth  b. 1619, d. 1660
Goodye
Elizabeth  b. 1605
Gordon
Elizabeth,  b. 1485, d. 1512
Joan,  b. 1428, d. 1493
John (Sir),  b. 1445, d. 1517
William,  b. 1440, d. 1450
Gottwald
Ada  b. circa 1750
Granger
Sharon  b. 1622, d. 1678
Gridley
Hatch
Elizabeth  b. 1602, d. 1688
Haws
Rebecca  b. 1685, d. 1776
Hemmings
Elizabeth  b. circa 1650, d. after 1690
Hindmarsh
Elizabeth  b. 1647
Hix
Hodsoll
Bennet  b. 1596, d. 1630
Huyberth
Elizabeth  b. 1680, d. after 1749
Richard  b. 1637
Susanna  b. 1631
William  b. 1610
William  b. circa 1656
Isham
Dorothy  b. 1458, d. 1487
Mira Dorcas  b. 1587, d. 1670
Richard  b. 1435, d. 1491
Robert  b. 1402, d. 1475
Jennings
Benoni  b. circa 1804, d. circa 1853
Israel  b. 1745, d. 1830
Israel  b. 1772, d. 1854
Johannes  b. 1602
John  b. 1617, d. 1686
Mabel  b. 1777, d. 1862
Mary Frances  b. 1856, d. 1938
Peter  b. circa 1552
William  b. 1577, d. 1631
William  b. 1696
William (Lieutenant)  b. 1652, d. between 1745 and 1746
William Elliott  b. before 1830, d. 1876
Keith
Muriella, de  b. 1358, d. 1449
Kennedy
Catherine  b. 1445, d. 1533
Knox
Mary  b. 1778, d. 1855
Knuston
Elizabeth  b. 1402, d. 1475
Knutson
Alice  b. 1434
Lamont
Mary  b. 1318, d. 1364
Lindsay
Alexander  b. 1423, d. 1463
Elizabeth  b. 1463, d. 1519
Luffran
Elizabeth  b. circa 1745, d. 1804
Maclean
Margaret  b. 1632
Manning
Benjamin  b. 1676, d. 1701
Benjamin Israel  b. 1700, d. 1782
Frances Jane  b. 1885, d. 1970
Henry Palmer  b. between 1860 and 1863
Jeffery  b. 1638, d. 1692
John  b. 1575
John  b. 1596, d. 1650
John  b. 1840, d. 1872
Joshua Jr  b. 1810, d. 1865
Joshua Sr  b. 1773, d. 1834
Nathan  b. 1738, d. 1808
Marsh
Matlock
Jane  b. 1812, d. between 1876 and 1880
John  b. between 1780 and 1790
McGrew
Elizabeth  b. 1647, d. 1713
McKinney
John  b. 1748
Rachel L  b. circa 1804, d. circa 1853
William  b. 1770, d. 1831
Meador
Elizabeth  b. circa 1696, d. 1755
Mnu
Anna  b. 1617, d. after 1640
Moffat
Elizabeth  b. circa 1610
Francis  b. 1590, d. 1670
Francis  b. 1627, d. 1670
James  b. 1556, d. 1595
Mary  b. 1601
Robert,  b. before 1472
Robert,  b. 1506
Robert,  b. 1532, d. 1560
Moffett
Elizabeth Haley  b. 1706, d. 1757
George A Sr  b. 1680, d. before 1748
William  b. 1649, d. 1681
Montgomerie
Alexander,  b. 1445, d. 1468
Montgomery
Christian  b. 1509, d. 1575
Hugh (Sir),  b. 1460, d. 1545
John,  b. 1483, d. 1520
Mortimer
Anna Isham  b. 1545, d. 1572
Isham  b. 1519, d. 1545
Mure
Elizabeth,  b. 1316, d. 1355
Nail
Joyce Enland  b. 1600, d. 1683
Nin
Elizabeth  b. 1610, d. 1659
Prence
Mercy  b. circa 1631, d. 1711
Thomas (Governor)  b. circa 1600, d. 1673
Pruitt
Elsie  b. 1757
Robbins
Jane  b. 1742, d. 1808
Rowland
Susan  b. 1482, d. 1582
Rudd de Fremingham
Joan (Lady)  b. 1422, d. 1486
Scott
David (Sir),  b. 1430, d. 1492
Janet,  b. 1454, d. 1510
Shaw
Isabel  b. 1420
James  b. 1412, d. 1491
Janet  b. 1455, d. 1490
Shepherd
John  b. 1783, d. 1850
Lawrence  b. 1737, d. 1842
Temperance  b. 1834, d. 1869
Shurt
Elizabeth  b. 1589, d. 1665
Sinclair
Janet,  b. circa 1232, d. 1271
Small
Edward  b. 1576, d. 1619
Smalley
Hannah Ann  b. 1641, d. 1708
John Nicholas  b. 1613, d. 1692
Smiley
James  b. 1743, d. 1803
John  b. 1680, d. 1765
John II  b. 1706, d. 1780
Mary  b. 1810, d. 1855
Patrick  b. 1776, d. 1855
Thomas MacPherson  b. 1612, d. 1672
Thomas MacPherson III  b. 1660, d. 1689
Smith
Elizabeth  b. circa 1760
Smythe
Mary  b. 1535, d. 1590
Somerville
Janet, de  b. 1442, d. 1492
Sommerville
Elizabeth  b. 1413, d. 1447
Sparrow
Jonathan (Captain)  b. 1632, d. 1707
Rebecca  b. 1655, d. 1740
Richard  b. 1602, d. 1661
Stafford
Agnes Anne (Lady)  b. 1403, d. 1432
Stewart
Ann  b. 1663, d. 1731
Isabel,  b. 1437, d. 1510
Johanna,  b. 1368, d. 1439
John Mourach,  b. 1397, d. 1463
Marjorie (Lady),  b. 1388, d. 1432
Matilda  b. 1435, d. 1485
Robert (Sir),  b. circa 1340, d. 1420
Robert (Sir),  b. 1379, d. 1449
Robert, II  b. 1316, d. 1390
Walter,  b. circa 1293, d. 1326
Stillwell
Mary Shotwell  b. 1707, d. 1739
Stoner
Elizabeth  b. 1493
Swinderby
Margaret  b. 1578, d. 1672
Symon
Mary  b. 1575, d. 1643
Symons
John  b. 1551, d. 1607
Taylor
Ann  b. 1655, d. 1726
John  b. 1478, d. 1550
John  b. 1607, d. 1651
Robert  b. 1630, d. 1700
Rowland (Rev Dr)  b. 1510, d. 1555
Thomas I  b. 1548, d. 1588
Thomas J (Captain) II  b. 1574, d. 1618
Tooley
Aqah Lih  b. 1766, d. 1814
Tyndale
Margaret  b. 1510
Van Beyeren
Anndken  b. 1609, d. 1656
Walden
Ann  b. 1623, d. 1692
Walling
Ralph Gordon II  b. 1595, d. 1633
Watts
Mary  b. 1523, d. 1560
Weaver
David (Dave)  b. 1760, d. 1837
Francis Elizabeth  b. circa 1784, d. 1841
Robert  b. 1740
Wilkinson
Agnes  b. 1580
Wilson
Margaret  b. 1684, d. 1749
Wingo
John  b. 1688, d. 1755
Mary  b. 1742, d. 1817
Thomas  b. 1650, d. 1720
Thomas Sr  b. 1717, d. 1788
Wintershall
Mary  b. 1519, d. 1541
Richard  b. circa 1469
Wood
John Sr  b. 1730, d. 1799
Martha  b. 1775, d. after 1841
Wright
Abigail  b. 1565, d. 1629
Yates
Francis  b. 1620, d. circa 1682
Mary  b. 1645, d. 1700
Young
Anne  b. 1622, d. 1686