TX
Dallas Co
Dallas
Bailey, Bonnie Marie  b. 1931, d. 2008
Bailey, James Vance  b. 1937, d. 1982
Bailey, Marion Travis  b. 1927, d. 2011
Bailey, Ruby C  b. 1915, d. 1970
Rowlett
Seagoville
Guadalupe Co
Seguin
Gronewald, George (Robert)  b. 1912, d. 2006
Shehee, Oleta Belle  b. 1912, d. 2002
Hansford Co
Spearman
Longley, Evelyn  b. 1924, d. 2010
Henderson Co
Athens
Bailey, Lillie Mae  b. 1902, d. 2005
Hidalgo Co
Pharr
Look, William L  b. 1923, d. 1998
Hunt Co
Electra
Whatley, James Elliott  b. 1923, d. 1999
Kaufman Co
Bailey, Arthur Andrew  b. 1882
Bailey, Bonnie Marie  b. 1931, d. 2008
Bailey, Christa Belle  b. 1913
Bailey, George Monroe  b. 1915, d. 1990
Bailey, Gussie Fern  b. 1917, d. 1989
Bailey, Hardy Lee  b. 1921, d. 2000
Bailey, Ike Emeory  b. 1884, d. 1971
Bailey, Jack Dempsey  b. 1925, d. 1984
Bailey, James Vance  b. 1937, d. 1982
Bailey, Kenneth Vernon  b. 1923, d. 2013
Bailey, Lillie Mae  b. 1902, d. 2005
Bailey, Marion Travis  b. 1927, d. 2011
Bailey, Maxine  b. 1911
Bailey, Roland George  b. 1910, d. 1987
Bailey, Ruby C  b. 1915, d. 1970
Bailey, Woodrow Wilson  b. 1913, d. 1971
Gronewald, Fred Frank Jr  b. 1926, d. 1997
Gronewald, Frederick (Fred) Frank  b. 1885, d. 1962
Gronewald, Gary Don  b. 1969, d. 1973
Gronewald, George (Robert)  b. 1912, d. 2006
Gronewald, Maurice Fred  b. 1916, d. 1986
Gronewald, Oscar Branch  b. 1910
Gronewold, Christina  b. 1886
Gronewold, George Ben  b. 1897, d. 1980
Gronewold, Gerhard (George) Heinrich  b. 1858, d. 1917
Gronewold, Lena  b. 1892, d. 1975
Heinrich, Marie C  b. 1861, d. 1962
McCormick, Georgia Irene  b. 1889, d. 1937
Rice, Mary Belle  b. 1913, d. 1999
Valentine, Alta Mae  b. 1914, d. 2002
Danforth
Gronewald, Billy Mack  b. 1921, d. 1930
Gronewald, Maurice Fred  b. 1916, d. 1986
Jiba
Bailey, Kenneth Vernon  b. 1923, d. 2013
Bailey, Marion Travis  b. 1927, d. 2011
Justice Precinct
Bailey, Arthur Andrew  b. 1882
Bailey, Bonnie Marie  b. 1931, d. 2008
Bailey, George Monroe  b. 1915, d. 1990
Bailey, Hardy Lee  b. 1921, d. 2000
Bailey, Ike Emeory  b. 1884, d. 1971
Bailey, Jack Dempsey  b. 1925, d. 1984
Bailey, Kenneth Vernon  b. 1923, d. 2013
Bailey, Marion Travis  b. 1927, d. 2011
Bailey, Maxine  b. 1911
Bailey, Ruby C  b. 1915, d. 1970
Bailey, Woodrow Wilson  b. 1913, d. 1971
Gronewold, Christina  b. 1886
Gronewold, Lena  b. 1892, d. 1975
Kaufman
Bailey, George Monroe  b. 1915, d. 1990
Bailey, Gussie Fern  b. 1917, d. 1989
Bailey, Ike Emeory  b. 1884, d. 1971
Bailey, Kenneth Vernon  b. 1923, d. 2013
Bailey, Maxine  b. 1911
Bailey, Roland George  b. 1910, d. 1987
Bailey, Ruby C  b. 1915, d. 1970
Bailey, Woodrow Wilson  b. 1913, d. 1971
Gronewald, Billy Mack  b. 1921, d. 1930
Gronewald, Fred Frank Jr  b. 1926, d. 1997
Gronewald, George (Robert)  b. 1912, d. 2006
Gronewald, Maurice Fred  b. 1916, d. 1986
Gronewald, Oscar Branch  b. 1910
Gronewold, George Ben  b. 1897, d. 1980
Gronewold, Lena  b. 1892, d. 1975
Halvorson, Cora Amelia  b. 1895, d. 1972
Heinrich, Marie C  b. 1861, d. 1962
Miller, Oscar Bailey  b. 1910, d. 2003
Shehee, Oleta Belle  b. 1912, d. 2002
Valentine, Alta Mae  b. 1914, d. 2002
Walker, Prince Green Jr  b. 1920, d. 1984
Precinct #1
Gronewold, George Ben  b. 1897, d. 1980
Heinrich, Marie C  b. 1861, d. 1962
Terrell
Bailey, Marion Travis  b. 1927, d. 2011
Phillips, Burnette  b. 1931, d. 2013
Lamb Co
Littlefield
Gronewald, George (Robert)  b. 1912, d. 2006
Shehee, Oleta Belle  b. 1912, d. 2002
Olton
Rueter, Albertina (Ida)  b. 1906, d. 1997
Polk Co
Livingston
Pergande, Wayne Henry  b. 1928, d. 2008
Onalaska
Pergande, Wayne Henry  b. 1928, d. 2008
Rockwall Co
Look, Cecile Irene  b. 1911, d. 1991
Runnels Co
Gronewold, Mary  b. 1888, d. 1966
Hanz, Elsie Marie  b. 1910, d. 2005
Hanz, Marie  b. 1914, d. before 1998
Redman, Alvin Karl  b. 1907, d. 1995
Hicks
Ernst, Fred Adolph  b. 1922, d. 1998
Rowena
Gronewold, Elizbeth A  b. 1901, d. 1902
Gronewold, Gerhard (George) Heinrich  b. 1858, d. 1917
Gronewold, Mary  b. 1888, d. 1966
Hanz, Elsie Marie  b. 1910, d. 2005
Heinrich, Marie C  b. 1861, d. 1962
Redman, Alvin Karl  b. 1907, d. 1995
Tarrant Co
Bedford
Bruton, J Paul Sr  b. 1915, d. 1996
Tom Green Co
San Angelo
Ernst, Fred Adolph  b. 1922, d. 1998
Wise Co
Boyd
Levine, Louis  b. 1925, d. 1986
United Kingdom
Northern Ireland
County Down
Belfast
Heslin, Violet Joan  b. 1925, d. 1967
UT
Salt Lake Co
Salt Lake City
Nelson, Leland (Jake)  b. 1938, d. 1979
VA
Henrico Co
Sandston
Elgert, Eldon P  b. 1918, d. 1985
Portsmouth Co
Portsmouth
McKinley, Arthur L  b. 1936, d. 1988
WA
Messler, Florence  b. 1921, d. 2001
Messler, Nelley  b. 1926, d. 1957
Uggen, Richard Raymond  b. 1916, d. 1979
Adams Co
Lind
Crown, Robert Max  b. 1909, d. 1958
Clallam Co
Squim
Larson, Grace Elizabeth  b. 1910, d. 1998
Clark Co
Amboy
Messler, Florence  b. 1921, d. 2001
Vancouver
Ellis, Etta  b. 1901, d. 1982
Ellis, Margaret  b. 1900, d. 1997
Grant, James Earl  b. 1882, d. 1963
Grant, James Earl Jr  b. 1922, d. 1999
Gronewold, Harold  b. 1933, d. 1998
Gronewold, Wilhelmina (Minnie) Johanna  b. 1883, d. 1957
Nelson, Earl Olyle  b. 1912, d. 1999
Osborne, Teddy Earl  b. 1928, d. 1969
Grays Harbor Co
Aberdeen
Ellis, Etta  b. 1901, d. 1982
Ellis, Zina W  b. 1873, d. 1946
Shafer, Anna  b. 1880, d. 1925
King Co
Bellevue
Crown, Robert Max  b. 1909, d. 1958
Bothell
Shafer, Howard W  b. 1917, d. 1994
Seattle
Crown, Evelyn Pauline  b. 1916, d. 1948
Crown, John Herman (Gronewold)  b. 1873, d. 1948
Crown, Merlin John  b. 1901, d. 1972
Crown, Robert Max  b. 1909, d. 1958
Larson, Grace Elizabeth  b. 1910, d. 1998
Meinginer, Mathilda  d. 1939
Snohomish Co
Everett
Larson, Grace Elizabeth  b. 1910, d. 1998
Spokane Co
Foreman, Ellsworth Dwight "Doc"  b. 1916, d. 2013
Zimmerman, Alma Lena  b. 1922, d. 2006
Spokane
Foreman, Ellsworth Dwight "Doc"  b. 1916, d. 2013
Zimmerman, Alma Lena  b. 1922, d. 2006
Whitman Co
Malden
Crown, Evelyn Pauline  b. 1916, d. 1948
WI
Bayfield Co
Drummond
Grand View
Darwin, Raymond George  b. 1917, d. 2003
Calumet Co
Brillion
Woodward, Vera  b. 1912, d. 2006
Columbia Co
Lodi
Shafer, Charles  b. 1910, d. 1968
Woodward, Vera  b. 1912, d. 2006
Lowville Twp
Woodward, Vera  b. 1912, d. 2006
Portage
Shafer, Charles  b. 1910, d. 1968
Crawford Co
Soldiers Grove
Bober, Walter Francis Louis  b. 1917, d. 1996
Gronewold, Maxine Lenore  b. 1925, d. 1983
Dane Co
Stoughton
Shafer, Chester  b. 1907, d. 1983
Windsor
Dick, Mamie  b. 1879
Shafer, Charles  b. 1910, d. 1968
Shafer, Chester  b. 1907, d. 1983
Shafer, Henry  b. 1882, d. 1953
Dodge Co
Ashippun
Gronewold, Henry  b. 1898, d. 1984
Kenosha Co
Kenosha
Huisman, Lena (Helene) Amelia  b. 1895, d. 1991
Ross, Thomas  b. 1892, d. 1969
La Crosse Co
La Crosse
Classen, Harold A  b. 1921, d. 1989
Milwaukee Co
Milwaukee
Beck, Helen Margaret  b. 1914, d. 1982
Gronewold, Henry  b. 1898, d. 1984
Vernon Co
Readstown
Bober, Walter Francis Louis  b. 1917, d. 1996
Waukesha Co
New Berlin
Gronewold, Eugene Raymond  b. 1934, d. 1998
Waukesha
Gronewold, Henry  b. 1898, d. 1984
WV
Mingo Co
Williamson
WY
Johnson Co
Buffalo
Hartwig, Henry Charles  b. 1887, d. 1989
Talman, Eunice Merle  b. 1890, d. 1983
Laramie Co
Cheyenne
Hartwig, Reiner Edgar  b. 1891, d. 1971